Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Men

RankNameISU MemberCANUSAUSAKAZGERGERITATotal
1 PARK Ji Won KOR 80006400(225)512010000800037520
2 HONG Kyung Hwan KOR 262110000(352)64001342409624459
3 LIU Shaoang HUN 1000032771000023277
4 REN Ziwei CHN 640080003277327720954
5 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 100001000020000
6 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 100004096512028119497
7 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 2097262110748000262116413
8 Charle COURNOYER CAN 2255120(144)20978000687(180)16129
9 Thibaut FAUCONNET FRA 8598000281512014260
10 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 550640016788628
11 Kazuki YOSHINAGA JPN 32775120748471
12 AYRAPETYAN Denis RSU (1)64002811154408598095
13 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 80008000
14 Keita WATANABE JPN 2097167832777052
15 KIM Gun Woo KOR 1342409613426780
16 DUBOIS Steven CAN 18064006580
17 LEE June Seo KOR 64001446544
18 Pascal DION CAN 687327720976061
19 Hiroki YOKOYAMA JPN 512018038116876036
20 Thomas Insuk HONG USA 550262126215792
21 DESMET Stijn BEL 51201805300
22 de LAAT Itzhak NED 16789226215504941
23 Aaron TRAN USA 11540963521444707
24 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 4096474143
25 HAMELIN Charles CAN 2440964120
26 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 40964096
27 Cedrik BLAIS CAN 134235220973791
28 WANG Pengyu CHN 32773277
29 Alexander SHULGINOV RUS 10741074281550(144)2253204
30 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 44022538107413423119
31 VARNYU Alex HUN 592097115687(30)473005
32 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 9259167810742903
33 ELISTRATOV Semen RSU 26212621
34 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 28116781151152189
35 Mattia ANTONIOLI ITA 24209722123
36 SITNIKOV Pavel RSU 10748591933
37 YU Songnan CHN 416781682
38 WU Dajing CHN 16781678
39 JIA Haidong CHN 14444010741658
40 Marco GIORDANO ITA 71342591408
41 Artem KOZLOV RUS 134211343
42 Dennis VISSER NED 115859225241223
43 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 3028185911171
44 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 85918011040
45 ZHANG Weizhi CHN 859859
46 Friso EMONS NED 13352440805
47 LI Wenlong CHN 352440792
48 Farrell TREACY GBR 15225550781
49 Nikita NEMIRO UKR 1015687110723
50 NAVARRO Tristan FRA 68726695
51 Samuel GIRARD CAN 144550694
52 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 6871688
53 Brandon KIM USA 550550
54 Quentin FERCOQ FRA 92440532
55 Vladimir GRIGOREV RUS 440440
56 Hijiri IWASHITA JPN 335247402
57 YANG Shuai CHN 352352
58 Dmitry MIGUNOV FRA 47281328
59 VISCARDI Davide ITA 87459115256
60 Teppei KIKUCHI JPN 180847235
61 IVLIEV Konstantin RSU 4225229
62 LUEDTKE Adrian GER 318019202
63 Cole William Isaac KRUEGER HUN 747413161
64 SUN Long CHN 144144
65 Jonathan SO USA 9238130
66 Keanu BLUNDEN AUS 9292
67 LI Kongchao CHN 9292
68 AN Kai CHN 9292
69 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 741488
70 Melle van 'T WOUT NED 7474
71 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 7474
72 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 4714970
73 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG AUS 105969
74 Maksim SIARHEYU BLR 599169
75 Ward PETRE BEL 4303064
76 BERZINS Reinis LAT 5959
77 Szymon WILCZYK POL 1511191055
78 Nurtilek KAZHGALI KAZ 381250
79 Adam CALLISTER USA 4747
80 Niall TREACY GBR 19131244
81 Skyler KAH AUS 7624138
82 LIU Yifan CHN 3838
83 Augustin GERE LUX 3838
84 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 3838
85 Aaron HEO USA 30737
86 Jonathan MOODY GBR 1914437
87 Billy SIMMS GBR 14121835
88 Pawel ADAMSKI POL 6813835
89 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI POL 1914134
90 Yauheni RYZHOU BLR 191534
91 Triphop THONGNGAM THA 13031
92 Lorenzo MORRONE ITA 3030
93 Joshua KAH AUS 1291729
94 Metehan ATAN TUR 19928
95 Yevgeniy REBIK KAZ 131427
96 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV KAZ 224127
97 Firat YARDIMCI TUR 2424
98 Karol NIESCIER POL 10121124
99 HANDEI Oleh UKR 2424
100 MURPHY Peter LUX 91524
101 Nicolas LABORDE COL 1151623
102 Volodymyr HANDEI UKR 153523
103 Sean McANUFF IRL 12921
104 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 31518
105 TIAN Jialong CHN 1515
106 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 1414
107 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 1313
108 KOLENC Martin CRO 12113
109 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 9413
110 Ethan TREACY GBR 1313
111 MACARAEG Julian PHI 5813
112 Tobias PIETZSCH GER 11112
113 Kiichi SHIGEHIRO JPN 11112
114 Vladyslav NEMIRO UKR 11112
115 Natthapat KANCHARIN THA 10212
116 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI POL 10111
117 CHU Sidney K HKG 1111
118 Muhammed Emir HAN TUR 819
119 Niels KINGMA NED 77
120 Marc GONZALES PHI 77
121 Ivan RADEVIC GER 66
122 Zen Sheng Sian KOH SGP 66
123 Artsem ALIATDZINAU BLR 55
124 Hazim SHAHRUM MAS 55
125 ARADHYA Akash IND 134
126 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 44
127 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 213
128 Endijs VIGANTS LAT 112
129 HEO Andrew USA 112
130 Davut TAHTACI TUR 112
131 CHOE Un Song PRK 11
132 Kota KIKUCHI JPN 11
133 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 11
134 Karlis KRUZBERGS LAT 11
135 Zdenek SEJPAL CZE 11
136 Liam O'BRIEN AUS 11
137 Ashwin Calen DSILVA IND 11
138 Andras SZIKLASI HUN 11
139 Jack BURROWS GBR 11
140 Robin TENZER GER 11
141 FAJKUS Radek CZE 11
142 Luca LOEFFLER GER 11
143 Florian BECKER GER 11
144 Ivan LAHIMAKHAY BLR 11
145 Stribor SUMAN CRO 11