Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Men

RankNameISU MemberCANUSAUSAKAZGERGERITATotal
1 PARK Ji Won KOR 80006400(225)512010000800037520
2 HONG Kyung Hwan KOR 262110000(352)64001342409624459
3 Shaoang LIU HUN 1000032771000023277
4 REN Ziwei CHN 640080003277327720954
5 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 100001000020000
6 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 100004096512028119497
7 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 2097262110748000262116413
8 COURNOYER Charle CAN 2255120(144)20978000687(180)16129
9 FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA 8598000281512014260
10 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 550640016788628
11 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 32775120748471
12 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS (1)64002811154408598095
13 Sjinkie KNEGT NED 80008000
14 WATANABE Keita JPN 2097167832777052
15 KIM Gun Woo KOR 1342409613426780
16 DUBOIS Steven CAN 18064006580
17 LEE June Seo KOR 64001446544
18 DION Pascal CAN 687327720976061
19 YOKOYAMA Hiroki JPN 512018038116876036
20 Thomas Insuk HONG USA 550262126215792
21 DESMET Stijn BEL 51201805300
22 de LAAT Itzhak NED 16789226215504941
23 TRAN Aaron USA 11540963521444707
24 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV KAZ 4096474143
25 HAMELIN Charles CAN 2440964120
26 Abzal AZHGALIYEV KAZ 40964096
27 BLAIS Cedrik CAN 134235220973791
28 WANG Pengyu CHN 32773277
29 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 10741074281550(144)2253204
30 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 44022538107413423119
31 VARNYU Alex HUN 592097115687(30)473005
32 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 9259167810742903
33 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 26212621
34 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 28116781151152189
35 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 24209722123
36 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 10748591933
37 YU Songnan CHN 416781682
38 WU Dajing CHN 16781678
39 JIA Haidong CHN 14444010741658
40 GIORDANO Marco ITA 71342591408
41 KOZLOV Artem RUS 134211343
42 Dennis VISSER NED 115859225241223
43 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 3028185911171
44 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 85918011040
45 ZHANG Weizhi CHN 859859
46 EMONS Friso NED 13352440805
47 LI Wenlong CHN 352440792
48 TREACY Farrell GBR 15225550781
49 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 1015687110723
50 Tristan NAVARRO FRA 68726695
51 GIRARD Samuel CAN 144550694
52 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 6871688
53 Brandon KIM USA 550550
54 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 92440532
55 Vladimir GRIGOREV RUS 440440
56 Hijiri IWASHITA JPN 335247402
57 YANG Shuai CHN 352352
58 MIGUNOV Dmitry FRA 47281328
59 VISCARDI Davide ITA 87459115256
60 KIKUCHI Teppei JPN 180847235
61 Konstantin IVLIEV RUS 4225229
62 LUEDTKE Adrian GER 318019202
63 KRUEGER Cole William Isaac HUN 747413161
64 SUN Long CHN 144144
65 SO Jonathan USA 9238130
66 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 9292
67 LI Kongchao CHN 9292
68 AN Kai CHN 9292
69 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 741488
70 van 'T WOUT Melle NED 7474
71 Pietro SIGHEL ITA 7474
72 ANIKEJ Rafal POL 4714970
73 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 105969
74 SIARHEYEU Maksim BLR 599169
75 PETRE Ward BEL 4303064
76 BERZINS Reinis LAT 5959
77 WILCZYK Szymon POL 1511191055
78 KAZHGALI Nurtilek KAZ 381250
79 CALLISTER Adam USA 4747
80 Niall TREACY GBR 19131244
81 KAH Skyler AUS 7624138
82 LIU Yifan CHN 3838
83 Augustin GERE LUX 3838
84 Nico ANDERMANN AUT 3838
85 HEO Aaron USA 30737
86 MOODY Jonathan GBR 1914437
87 SIMMS Billy GBR 14121835
88 ADAMSKI Pawel POL 6813835
89 KRZEMINSKI Mateusz POL 1914134
90 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 191534
91 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 13031
92 Lorenzo MORRONE ITA 3030
93 KAH Joshua AUS 1291729
94 ATAN Metehan TUR 19928
95 REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ 131427
96 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 224127
97 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 2424
98 NIESCIER Karol POL 10121124
99 HANDEI Oleh UKR 2424
100 Peter MURPHY LUX 91524
101 LABORDE Nicolas COL 1151623
102 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR 153523
103 Sean McANUFF IRL 12921
104 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 31518
105 TIAN Jialong CHN 1515
106 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 1414
107 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 1313
108 KOLENC Martin CRO 12113
109 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 9413
110 TREACY Ethan GBR 1313
111 Julian MACARAEG PHI 5813
112 PIETZSCH Tobias GER 11112
113 SHIGEHIRO Kiichi JPN 11112
114 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 11112
115 KANCHARIN Natthapat THA 10212
116 KUCZYNSKI Lukasz POL 10111
117 CHU Sidney K HKG 1111
118 Muhammed Emir HAN TUR 819
119 Niels KINGMA NED 77
120 Marc GONZALES PHI 77
121 Ivan RADEVIC GER 66
122 Zen Sheng Sian KOH SGP 66
123 Artsem ALIATDZINAU BLR 55
124 SHAHRUM Hazim MAS 55
125 ARADHYA Akash IND 134
126 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 44
127 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 213
128 VIGANTS Endijs LAT 112
129 HEO Andrew USA 112
130 TAHTACI Davut TUR 112
131 CHOE Un Song PRK 11
132 KIKUCHI Kota JPN 11
133 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 11
134 KRUZBERGS Karlis LAT 11
135 Zdenek SEJPAL CZE 11
136 O'BRIEN Liam AUS 11
137 DSILVA Ashwin Calen IND 11
138 SZIKLASI Andras HUN 11
139 BURROWS Jack GBR 11
140 Robin TENZER GER 11
141 Radek FAJKUS CZE 11
142 LOEFFLER Luca GER 11
143 BECKER Florian GER 11
144 Ivan LAHIMAKHAU BLR 11
145 SUMAN Stribor CRO 11