Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA)

World Cup Classification by discipline

500 m Men

RankNameISU MemberCANCANUSAKAZGERITAITATotal
1 LIM Hyo Jun KOR 134280002097100001000031439
2 WU Dajing CHN 10000100001000030000
3 GIRARD Samuel CAN 5120107410000(352)5120512026434
4 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 115512080001000023235
5 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 3277640016783277800022632
6 Shaoang LIU HUN 80006400800022400
7 KIM Gun Woo KOR 64002621800017021
8 Abzal AZHGALIYEV KAZ 13428000640015742
9 BLAIS Cedrik CAN 687(144)68710746400640015248
10 REN Ziwei CHN 18032775120409612673
11 BURJAN Csaba HUN 2621352409655020979716
12 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 14468751202621(1)(1)598631
13 JIA Haidong CHN 5120281134214410747961
14 YU Songnan CHN 55044044064007830
15 KOZLOV Artem RUS 2621209713426876747
16 Thomas Insuk HONG USA 409644016786214
17 de LAAT Itzhak NED 167828140966055
18 MIGUNOV Dmitry FRA 859(1)14440961151445358
19 PARK Ji Won KOR 55092134232775261
20 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 225859262185919(5)4583
21 HAMELIN Charles CAN 1409622514323
22 DUBOIS Steven CAN 209720974194
23 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 40964096
24 KIKUCHI Teppei JPN 923277225(59)74352(12)4020
25 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 10741678245505503876
26 DESMET Stijn BEL 24550327713852
27 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 32773277
28 KIKUCHI Kota JPN 18026212801
29 WATANABE Keita JPN 9226212713
30 LEE June Seo KOR 44020972537
31 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 47120972145
32 EYBOG Daniil RUS 10741808592113
33 Vladimir GRIGOREV RUS 11516781801973
34 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 593816781775
35 COURNOYER Charle CAN 16781678
36 YOKOYAMA Hiroki JPN 35210741426
37 DION Pascal CAN 3013421372
38 YANG Shuai CHN 13421342
39 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 74125506871323
40 BRUNSMANN Jasper NED 4402251444401249
41 Sjinkie KNEGT NED 2818591140
42 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 30(10)47191448591099
43 HONG Kyung Hwan KOR 10741074
44 XU Hongzhi CHN 859859
45 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 59180(1)38115440832
46 van 'T WOUT Melle NED 68792779
47 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 281281180742
48 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 14687692
49 HANDEI Oleh UKR 35218015115662
50 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 3527411530571
51 Konstantin IVLIEV RUS 281115396
52 LI Kongchao CHN 352352
53 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 92225317
54 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 6222574307
55 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 8281289
56 GIORDANO Marco ITA 3924225261
57 VISCARDI Davide ITA 154774136
58 KUCZYNSKI Lukasz POL 12(2)1015492133
59 WILCZYK Szymon POL 389211132
60 SO Jonathan USA 135959131
61 Brandon KIM USA 147419107
62 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 3011133892
63 Shuta MATSUZU JPN 13473090
64 Augustin GERE LUX 592483
65 SUN Long CHN 7474
66 SZIKLASI Andras HUN 4711159
67 JONG Kwang Bom PRK 114758
68 PETRE Ward BEL 91230455
69 CALLISTER Adam USA 381553
70 KRZEMINSKI Mateusz POL 3810149
71 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 4747
72 ANIKEJ Rafal POL 24610242
73 HEO Aaron USA 1915640
74 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 152439
75 VARNYU Alex HUN 13839
76 HEO Andrew USA 83038
77 BURROWS Jack GBR 1411934
78 KAH Skyler AUS 788730
79 Lorenzo MORRONE ITA 2424
80 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 4711123
81 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR 13922
82 NIESCIER Karol POL 91221
83 TREACY Farrell GBR 19120
84 Pietro SIGHEL ITA 1919
85 Sean McANUFF IRL 61319
86 KRUZBERGS Karlis LAT 81018
87 BERZINS Reinis LAT 11516
88 MOODY Jonathan GBR 11516
89 Ivan LAHIMAKHAU BLR 14115
90 Hijiri IWASHITA JPN 11415
91 ADAMSKI Pawel POL 1414
92 KANCHARIN Natthapat THA 11314
93 KOLENC Martin CRO 1414
94 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 7714
95 Niels KINGMA NED 1414
96 TREACY Ethan GBR 435113
97 KRUEGER Cole William Isaac HUN 12113
98 Shun SAITO JPN 1313
99 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 1212
100 Niall TREACY GBR 11112
101 Julian MACARAEG PHI 8412
102 Marc GONZALES PHI 1111
103 de ROSE Ethan NZL 1910
104 BECKER Florian GER 11810
105 TAN Trevor Xu Xuan SGP 9110
106 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 1010
107 Nico ANDERMANN AUT 1010
108 SHIGEHIRO Kiichi JPN 99
109 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 178
110 KAH Joshua AUS 1168
111 LABORDE Nicolas COL 2518
112 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 77
113 Dennis VISSER NED 77
114 LOEFFLER Luca GER 3115
115 Matthias WOLFGANG AUT 55
116 SIMMS Billy GBR 55
117 ARADHYA Akash IND 134
118 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 33
119 SHAHRUM Hazim MAS 1113
120 Peter MURPHY LUX 33
121 O'BRIEN Liam AUS 22
122 SUMAN Stribor CRO 112
123 TAHTACI Davut TUR 22
124 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 11
125 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 11
126 DSILVA Ashwin Calen IND 11
127 REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ 11
128 Robin TENZER GER 11
129 Radek FAJKUS CZE 11
130 VIGANTS Endijs LAT 11
131 LIN Chun-Chieh TPE 11
132 Zen Sheng Sian KOH SGP 11
133 LUEDTKE Adrian GER 11
134 German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO COL 11