Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA) - 500 m (2) - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 LIM Hyo Jun KOR 0:40.325 Heats 1
2 GIRARD Samuel CAN 0:40.745 Quarterfinals 4
3 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 0:40.831 Quarterfinals 6
4 YU Songnan CHN 0:40.885 Quarterfinals 3
5 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 0:40.991 Quarterfinals 15
6 LI Kongchao CHN 0:41.021 Heats 16
7 Dmitry MIGUNOV FRA 0:41.062 Heats 20
8 DION Pascal CAN 0:41.132 Heats 10
9 KIM Gun Woo KOR 0:41.158 Heats 2
10 WATANABE Keita JPN 0:41.239 Semifinals 7
11 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 0:41.256 Quarterfinals 9
12 Daniil EYBOG RUS 0:41.268 Heats 12
13 de LAAT Itzhak NED 0:41.306 Heats 5
14 JIA Haidong CHN 0:41.347 Preliminaries 11
14 BURJAN Csaba HUN 0:41.347 Heats 8
16 HAMELIN Charles CAN 0:41.361 Preliminaries 53
17 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 0:41.457 Heats 19
18 Quentin FERCOQ FRA 0:41.552 Heats 40
19 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 0:41.576 Quarterfinals 14
20 GIORDANO Marco ITA 0:41.610 Heats 18
21 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 0:41.672 Preliminaries 54
22 GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ 0:41.729 Preliminaries 17
23 Denis NIKISHA KAZ 0:41.858 Rep Quarterfinals 24
24 DESMET Stijn BEL 0:42.066 Preliminaries 55
25 KIKUCHI Teppei JPN 0:42.189 Heats 33
26 SZIKLASI Andras HUN 0:42.265 Heats 34
27 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 0:42.338 Rep Quarterfinals 28
28 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI POL 0:42.347 Rep Semifinals 22
29 Jack BURROWS GBR 0:42.367 Heats 29
30 Davide VISCARDI ITA 0:42.411 Heats 23
31 HANDEI Oleh UKR 0:42.488 Rep Semifinals 21
32 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 0:42.540 Preliminaries 26
33 JONG Kwang Bom PRK 0:42.568 Rep Quarterfinals 25
34 PETRE Ward BEL 0:42.613 Heats 41
35 Karlis KRUZBERGS LAT 0:42.647 Rep Quarterfinals 35
36 KRUZBERGS Roberts LAT 0:42.770 Preliminaries 42
37 Pawel ADAMSKI POL 0:42.787 Preliminaries 31
38 Liam O'BRIEN AUS 0:42.899 Rep Quarterfinals 43
39 Adam CALLISTER USA 0:42.962 Heats 30
40 Szymon WILCZYK POL 0:42.965 Rep Quarterfinals 46
41 Andrew HEO USA 0:42.978 Rep Quarterfinals 27
42 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 0:43.002 Heats 13
43 KRUEGER Cole William Isaac HUN 0:43.040 Preliminaries 52
44 Ethan TREACY GBR 0:43.181 Preliminaries 51
45 de ROSE Ethan NZL 0:43.189 Rep Quarterfinals 36
46 Florian BECKER GER 0:43.626 Rep Quarterfinals 37
47 Luca LOEFFLER GER 0:43.682 Rep Quarterfinals 47
48 Natthapat KANCHARIN THA 0:43.792 Preliminaries 32
49 Edin BRANKOVIC BIH 0:43.831 Preliminaries 38
50 Joshua KAH AUS 0:43.836 Preliminaries 39
51 TAN Trevor Xu Xuan SGP 0:44.308 Preliminaries 44
52 Vladyslav NEMIRO UKR 0:44.486 Preliminaries 45
53 SHAHRUM Hazim MAS 0:45.402 Rep Quarterfinals 48
54 Ashwin Calen DSILVA IND 0:45.713 Rep Quarterfinals 49
55 Stribor SUMAN CRO 0:46.735 Preliminaries 50