Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Torino (ITA) - 500 m (1) - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 0:40.657 Heats 1
2 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 0:40.781 Semifinals 2
3 GIRARD Samuel CAN 0:40.817 Quarterfinals 4
4 Cedrik BLAIS CAN 0:40.871 Semifinals 3
5 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 0:40.919 Semifinals 8
6 REN Ziwei CHN 0:40.924 Final B 5
7 PARK Ji Won KOR 0:40.952 Semifinals 6
8 KIKUCHI Kota JPN 0:41.105 Semifinals 7
9 YANG Shuai CHN 0:41.109 Quarterfinals 10
10 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 0:41.142 Heats 17
11 COURNOYER Charle CAN 0:41.167 Heats 9
12 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 0:41.226 Heats 13
13 Dmitry MIGUNOV FRA 0:41.250 Preliminaries 21
14 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 0:41.295 Heats 14
15 JIA Haidong CHN 0:41.351 Heats 20
16 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 0:41.394 Quarterfinals 12
17 Daniil EYBOG RUS 0:41.512 Heats 19
18 Melle van 'T WOUT NED 0:41.589 Heats 22
19 YOKOYAMA Hiroki JPN 0:41.601 Heats 11
20 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 0:41.717 Heats 18
21 Jonathan SO USA 0:41.744 Preliminaries 24
22 JONG Kwang Bom PRK 0:41.790 Preliminaries 34
23 BERZINS Reinis LAT 0:41.803 Heats 30
24 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 0:41.907 Rep Semifinals 23
25 KIKUCHI Teppei JPN 0:41.932 Rep Semifinals 16
26 Denis NIKISHA KAZ 0:41.974 Preliminaries 53
27 Davide VISCARDI ITA 0:41.996 Rep Semifinals 25
28 KOLENC Martin CRO 0:42.010 Preliminaries 31
29 Szymon WILCZYK POL 0:42.013 Heats 47
30 BRUNSMANN Jasper NED 0:42.016 Preliminaries 15
31 VARNYU Alex HUN 0:42.062 Rep Semifinals 26
32 Mersaid ZHAXYBAYEV KAZ 0:42.080 Heats 27
33 GIORDANO Marco ITA 0:42.144 Preliminaries 28
34 Davut TAHTACI TUR 0:42.301 Preliminaries 43
35 Quentin FERCOQ FRA 0:42.327 Rep Quarterfinals 29
36 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 0:42.453 Rep Quarterfinals 32
37 Rino VANHOOREN BEL 0:42.490 Rep Quarterfinals 35
38 Skyler KAH AUS 0:42.503 Rep Quarterfinals 38
38 Triphop THONGNGAM THA 0:42.503 Rep Quarterfinals 38
40 Jonathan MOODY GBR 0:42.625 Rep Quarterfinals 40
41 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR 0:42.739 Rep Quarterfinals 36
42 Florian BECKER GER 0:42.796 Rep Quarterfinals 44
43 Andrew HEO USA 0:42.941 Rep Quarterfinals 37
44 Karol NIESCIER POL 0:43.078 Preliminaries 33
45 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 0:43.161 Rep Quarterfinals 41
46 Nikita NEMIRO UKR 0:43.183 Rep Quarterfinals 45
47 Luca LOEFFLER GER 0:43.345 Rep Quarterfinals 48
48 KRZEMINSKI Mateusz POL 0:43.848 Preliminaries 51
49 ARADHYA Akash IND 0:44.574 Rep Quarterfinals 42
50 SHAHRUM Hazim MAS 0:45.733 Rep Quarterfinals 49
51 Joshua KAH AUS 0:46.462 Rep Quarterfinals 46
52 SZIKLASI Andras HUN 1:07.101 Preliminaries 50