Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Almaty (KAZ)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberCANUSAUSAKAZGERGERITATotal
1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 1000010000100001000040000
2 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RSU 80008000107410000(859)262129695
3 CHARLES Alyson CAN 5120100005120640026640
4 Veronique PIERRON FRA 640026213277(281)687512018105
5 Kim BOUTIN CAN 80001000018000
6 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 107468732778000327716315
7 de VRIES Rianne NED 51205120512068716047
8 NOH Ah Rum KOR 20976400640014897
9 Anna SEIDEL GER 80005501342167811570
10 CHOI Ji Hyun KOR 55085980009409
11 SANTOS Kristen USA 180409640964408812
12 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 115640020978612
13 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 9409640968201
14 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 14480008144
15 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 3277209726217995
16 ZANG Yize CHN 32771342440107413427475
17 SARAULT Courtney CAN 512013425507012
18 ZHANG Chutong CHN 64001446544
19 FAN Kexin CHN 64006400
20 DESMET Hanne BEL 1342144167820975261
21 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 167832771155070
22 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 9255015140964754
23 Ami HIRAI JPN 20972621304748
24 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 16782621114310
25 van KERKHOF Yara NED 14440964240
26 Iong A KIM KAZ 85916788593523524100
27 HAN Yu Tong CHN 40964096
28 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA RUS 28118026218593941
29 MONVOISIN Aurelie FRA 32773277
30 Avalon AARDOOM NED 26214403061
31 MALAGICH Emina RSU 2097592252381
32 GAGNON Claudia CAN 920971802286
33 KIM Ye Jin KOR 2251678191922
34 SIGHEL Arianna ITA 1151074105501749
35 Lucia PERETTI ITA 16781678
36 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RSU 1342301372
37 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 10742811355
38 Georgie DALRYMPLE NED 13421342
39 Maame BINEY USA 2818591140
40 Cecilia MAFFEI ITA 3525501801082
41 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 110741075
42 Kasandra BRADETTE CAN 10741074
43 Hitomi SAITO JPN 225687912
44 Erika LINDGREN SWE 859859
45 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 687115802
46 LI Xuan CHN 68792779
47 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 550225775
48 Bianca WALTER GER 687687
49 Aoi WATANABE JPN 44011547602
50 WANG Xiran CHN 115281921489
51 Moemi KIKUCHI JPN 3522492468
52 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 440159464
53 GUO Yihan CHN 440440
54 Camille de SERRES-RAINVILLE CAN 440440
55 MAZUR Nicole POL 180225813426
56 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 152257492406
57 Elena VIVIANI ITA 921222574403
58 KIM Geon Hee KOR 352352
59 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 352352
60 Alison DESMARAIS CAN 352352
61 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 213281296
62 BLAIS Danae CAN 15281296
63 Tineke den DULK NED 180124205
64 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 14447191
65 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 3059925186
66 Assel TAISHMANOVA KAZ 1803183
67 HRUZOVA Michaela CZE 38744719178
68 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 745914147
69 QU Chunyu CHN 144144
70 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 144144
71 Anastasiia MIGUNOVA RUS 5959118
72 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 115115
73 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ ITA 13245996
74 VANKOVA Petra CZE 4719151293
75 JACOBS Gina GER 741488
76 Danielle AMOS USA 24301291085
77 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 59114680
78 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 383876
79 CHEN Tong CHN 7474
80 Cheyenne GOH SGP 7474
81 Anna DAVYDENKO UKR 30530873
82 Milada DOSLA CZE 13124772
83 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA UKR 471966
84 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 381957
85 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 381553
86 Jamie JURAK USA 387752
87 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 381149
88 Elizabeth JOHNSON USA 4747
89 Karolina MILKOWSKA POL 1430246
90 Marta KNOCH HUN 1110111336
91 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 1413431
92 Caroline MURPHY LUX 121931
93 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 141428
94 Lisa ECKSTEIN GER 2424
95 KHAN Yana KAZ 2424
96 Barbara SOMOGYI HUN 2424
97 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 131023
98 RASSKAZOVA Vera RSU 81523
99 STODDARD Corinne USA 1919
100 KIM Kum Hyang PRK 1212
101 ASCIC Valentina CRO 1111
102 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 6511
103 LETAI Julie USA 1010
104 Anna Katharina GAERTNER GER 99
105 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 88
106 Maja IVANDIC CRO 437
107 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 77
108 Maryia TSIASELKINA BLR 66
109 LI Jinyu CHN 22
110 Katarina BURIC CRO 11