Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Almaty (KAZ)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberCANUSAUSAKAZGERGERITATotal
1 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 10000100001000030000
2 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 80008000107417074
3 Alyson CHARLES CAN 51201000015120
4 NOH Ah Rum KOR 20976400640014897
5 PIERRON Veronique FRA 64002621327712298
6 de VRIES Rianne NED 5120512010240
7 Kim BOUTIN CAN 80008000
8 SEIDEL Anna GER 80008000
9 Courtney Lee SARAULT CAN 512013426462
10 FAN Kexin CHN 64006400
11 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 327720975374
12 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 107468732775038
13 Ami HIRAI JPN 209726214718
14 ZANG Yize CHN 327713424619
15 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 167826214299
16 Kristen SANTOS USA 18040964276
17 van KERKHOF Yara NED 14440964240
18 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 940964105
19 HAN Yutong CHN 40964096
20 Iong A KIM KAZ 85916788593396
21 Avalon AARDOOM NED 26214403061
22 MALAGICH Emina RUS 2097592156
23 KIM Ye Jin KOR 22516781903
24 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 16781678
25 DESMET Hanne BEL 13421441486
26 CHOI Ji Hyun KOR 5508591409
27 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 13421342
28 SIGHEL Arianna ITA 1151074101199
29 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 10741074
30 Hitomi SAITO JPN 225687912
31 MAFFEI Cecilia ITA 352550902
32 Erika LINDGREN SWE 859859
33 RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK 687115802
34 LI Xuan CHN 68792779
35 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 92550642
36 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 550550
37 WANG Xiran CHN 11528192488
38 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 281180461
39 Aoi WATANABE JPN 440440
40 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 440440
41 Camille de SERRES-RAINVILLE CAN 440440
42 MAZUR Nicole POL 180225405
43 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 352352
44 Moemi KIKUCHI JPN 352352
45 Alison DESMARAIS CAN 352352
46 Danae BLAIS CAN 15281296
47 Maame BINEY USA 281281
48 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 15225240
49 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 14447191
50 Assel TAISHMANOVA KAZ 180180
51 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 144144
52 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL 7459133
53 Cynthia MASCITTO ITA 115115
54 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 3874112
55 VIVIANI Elena ITA 9212104
56 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 305989
57 VANKOVA Petra CZE 47191581
58 CHEN Tong CHN 7474
59 Cheyenne GOH SGP 7474
60 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 591170
61 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 471966
62 Danielle AMOS USA 243054
63 Elizabeth JOHNSON USA 4747
64 Karolina MILKOWSKA POL 143044
65 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 3838
66 Jamie JURAK USA 3838
67 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 3838
68 BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole ITA 132437
69 KNOCH Marta HUN 11101132
70 Caroline MURPHY LUX 121931
71 DAVYDENKO Anna UKR 3030
72 DOSLA Milada CZE 131225
73 Yana KHAN KAZ 2424
74 SOMOGYI Barbara HUN 2424
75 Vera RASSKAZOVA RUS 81523
76 Corinne STODDARD USA 1919
77 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 1414
78 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 1414
79 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 1313
80 Claudia GAGNON CAN 99