Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Salt Lake City (USA)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Salt Lake City (USA) - 1000 m (1) - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 1:23.163 Quarterfinals 1
2 LIU Shaoang HUN 1:23.318 Quarterfinals 6
3 Charle COURNOYER CAN 1:23.616 Quarterfinals 4
4 Artem KOZLOV RUS 1:23.828 Quarterfinals 10
5 Thomas Insuk HONG USA 1:23.844 Quarterfinals 7
6 Alex VARNYU HUN 1:23.931 Quarterfinals 8
7 JIA Haidong CHN 1:24.069 Quarterfinals 15
8 KIM Gun Woo KOR 1:24.080 Semifinals 5
9 REN Ziwei CHN 1:24.241 Semifinals 2
10 PARK Ji Won KOR 1:24.284 Semifinals 3
11 WU Dajing CHN 1:24.315 Quarterfinals 9
12 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 1:24.862 Quarterfinals 12
13 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 1:24.932 Rep Quarterfinals 21
14 KIM Brandon USA 1:24.963 Quarterfinals 14
15 Alexander SHULGINOV RUS 1:24.980 Quarterfinals 11
16 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 1:25.040 Rep Quarterfinals 24
17 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 1:25.094 Rep Quarterfinals 28
18 Hijiri IWASHITA JPN 1:25.148 Quarterfinals 16
19 Daan BREEUWSMA NED 1:25.448 Heats 17
20 KIKUCHI Teppei JPN 1:25.609 Heats 19
21 Dennis VISSER NED 1:25.648 Heats 22
22 MOODY Jonathan GBR 1:25.853 Preliminaries 30
23 ANIKIEJ Rafal POL 1:25.980 Rep Quarterfinals 33
24 Samuel GIRARD CAN 1:25.988 Preliminaries 20
25 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 1:26.002 Quarterfinals 13
26 Dmitry MIGUNOV FRA 1:26.200 Preliminaries 25
27 Aaron HEO USA 1:26.376 Rep Quarterfinals 27
28 Augustin GERE LUX 1:26.535 Rep Quarterfinals 26
29 Davide VISCARDI ITA 1:26.745 Rep Quarterfinals 23
30 Marco GIORDANO ITA 1:26.841 Rep Quarterfinals 38
31 IVLIEV Konstantin RUS 1:26.923 Heats 18
32 PETRE Ward BEL 1:27.027 Heats 41
33 LABORDE Nicolas COL 1:27.881 Rep Quarterfinals 40
34 Szymon WILCZYK POL 1:28.081 Rep Quarterfinals 34
35 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 1:28.421 Rep Quarterfinals 29
36 TREACY Ethan GBR 1:28.552 Rep Quarterfinals 31
37 Joshua KAH AUS 1:28.678 Rep Quarterfinals 32
38 McANUFF Sean IRL 1:28.962 Rep Quarterfinals 35
39 KUCZYNSKI Lukasz POL 1:29.385 Rep Quarterfinals 37
40 Skyler KAH AUS 1:29.448 Rep Quarterfinals 39
41 MACARAEG Julian PHI 1:29.658 Rep Quarterfinals 36
42 LUDTKE Adrian GER 1:32.224 Preliminaries 42
43 NAVARRO Tristan FRA 1:33.969 Preliminaries 43