Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Calgary (CAN)

World Cup Classification by discipline

500 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberCANCANUSAKAZGERITAITATotal
1 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 10000512010000640031520
2 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 44010000225800018665
3 van KERKHOF Yara NED 80004096409616192
4 FAN Kexin CHN 16788000640016078
5 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 409610746871000015857
6 CHARLES Alyson CAN 6400640012800
7 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 51201342512011582
8 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 40965120209711313
9 MALAGICH Emina RUS 6871342327732778583
10 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 80008000
11 WANG Xiran CHN 262122513424188
12 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 134255016783570
13 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 209710743523523
14 ZANG Yize CHN 3277383315
15 GAGNON Claudia CAN 32773277
16 LI Jinyu CHN 26214403061
17 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 68720972784
18 CHOI Ji Hyun KOR 7426212695
19 BLAIS Danae CAN 2621742695
20 KIM Ye Jin KOR 20972812378
21 Maame BINEY USA 11516781793
22 Anna SEIDEL GER 16781678
23 de SERRES-RAINVILLE Camille CAN 35210741426
24 MAZUR Nicole POL 35281158591334
25 BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole ITA 1074180381292
26 DOSLA Milada CZE 85913102251107
27 Erika LINDGREN SWE 47859906
28 de VRIES Rianne NED 859859
29 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 22515550790
30 NOH Ah Rum KOR 687687
31 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 55059609
32 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 13550563
33 Xandra VELZEBOER NED 281281562
34 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 440440
35 MASCITTO Cynthia ITA 440440
36 SAITO Hitomi JPN 352352
37 DESMARAIS Alison CAN 18047115342
38 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 144144288
39 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 281281
40 Moemi KIKUCHI JPN 471806233
41 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 922474190
42 XING Ailin CHN 180180
43 Vera RASSKAZOVA RUS 144144
44 RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK 3892130
45 HIRAI Ami JPN 3892130
46 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 3092122
47 Veronique PIERRON FRA 115115
48 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 15195993
49 Elena VIVIANI ITA 592483
50 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 7474
51 Arianna VALCEPINA ITA 5959
52 KNOCH Marta HUN 301949
53 FILIPOVA Lucia SVK 4747
54 KHAN Yana KAZ 3030
55 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 3030
56 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 131326
57 Caroline MURPHY LUX 141226
58 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 2424
59 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 15924
60 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 2424
61 Cheyenne GOH SGP 111122
62 Elizabeth JOHNSON USA 14822
63 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 71421
64 DAVYDENKO Anna UKR 1919
65 Corinne STODDARD USA 1919
66 PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE 1515
67 ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR 1414
68 ZHANG Chutong CHN 1212
69 Yuliia BERESNEVA RUS 1212
70 Barbara SOMOGYI HUN 1010
71 Jamie JURAK USA 99
72 Danielle AMOS USA 77