Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Calgary (CAN)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2018/19 - Calgary (CAN) - 1000 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 REN Ziwei CHN 1:23.019 Semifinals 3
2 PARK Ji Won KOR 1:23.156 Semifinals 2
3 HONG Kyung Hwan KOR 1:23.230 Semifinals 7
4 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 1:23.394 Semifinals 8
5 Kazuki YOSHINAGA JPN 1:23.427 Semifinals 6
6 LIU Shaoang HUN 1:23.685 Quarterfinals 1
7 KIM Gun Woo KOR 1:23.795 Quarterfinals 10
8 de LAAT Itzhak NED 1:24.018 Quarterfinals 9
9 Hiroki YOKOYAMA JPN 1:24.118 Quarterfinals 4
10 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 1:24.150 Quarterfinals 15
11 Alexander SHULGINOV RUS 1:24.204 Quarterfinals 11
12 Aaron TRAN USA 1:24.205 Heats 21
13 LI Wenlong CHN 1:24.223 Quarterfinals 16
14 Thibaut FAUCONNET FRA 1:24.295 Heats 13
15 HAMELIN Charles CAN 1:24.415 Preliminaries 28
16 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 1:24.656 Preliminaries 22
17 SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ 1:24.670 Semifinals 5
18 Thomas Insuk HONG USA 1:24.716 Quarterfinals 14
19 JIA Haidong CHN 1:24.801 Heats 20
20 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 1:24.949 Quarterfinals 17
21 Charle COURNOYER CAN 1:24.992 Rep Semifinals 18
22 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 1:25.163 Rep Quarterfinals 27
23 NAVARRO Tristan FRA 1:25.225 Rep Semifinals 12
24 Friso EMONS NED 1:25.302 Heats 35
25 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 1:25.434 Rep Quarterfinals 23
26 DUBOIS Steven CAN 1:25.596 Heats 19
27 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 1:25.678 Rep Semifinals 25
28 VARNYU Alex HUN 1:25.821 Rep Quarterfinals 24
29 VISCARDI Davide ITA 1:25.876 Rep Quarterfinals 36
30 AYRAPETYAN Denis RSU 1:25.955 Preliminaries 44
31 Hijiri IWASHITA JPN 1:26.027 Preliminaries 42
32 ANDERMANN Nico AUT 1:26.120 Rep Semifinals 26
33 Szymon WILCZYK POL 1:26.641 Rep Quarterfinals 29
34 Pawel ADAMSKI POL 1:26.698 Rep Quarterfinals 39
35 Sean McANUFF IRL 1:26.718 Rep Quarterfinals 32
36 Niall TREACY GBR 1:26.818 Rep Quarterfinals 30
37 MURPHY Peter LUX 1:26.871 Rep Quarterfinals 38
38 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV KAZ 1:26.913 Preliminaries 43
39 Nicolas LABORDE COL 1:27.250 Rep Quarterfinals 33
40 IVLIEV Konstantin RSU 1:27.471 Preliminaries 41
41 Skyler KAH AUS 1:27.681 Rep Quarterfinals 37
42 Billy SIMMS GBR 1:28.802 Preliminaries 31
43 Nikita NEMIRO UKR 1:30.051 Preliminaries 34
44 MACARAEG Julian PHI 1:31.173 Preliminaries 40
45 Farrell TREACY GBR 1:35.911 Preliminaries 45