Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2018 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki (POL)

Time Analysis

ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2018 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki (POL) - 1500 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Courtney Lee SARAULT CAN 2:23.525 Semifinals 2
2 Yuliia BERESNEVA RUS 2:24.191 Semifinals 6
3 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 2:24.708 Semifinals 1
4 Selma POUTSMA FRA 2:24.961 Semifinals 12
5 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 2:25.014 Semifinals 5
6 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 2:25.024 Semifinals 7
7 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka HUN 2:25.147 Semifinals 9
8 Maame BINEY USA 2:26.655 Semifinals 14
9 Gabriella HACHEM USA 2:27.930 Semifinals 16
10 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 2:29.704 Semifinals 18
11 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 2:29.752 Semifinals 13
12 CHARLES Alyson CAN 2:31.224 Final B 8
13 BLAIS Danae CAN 2:31.430 Final B 10
14 Rina YAMANA JPN 2:31.560 Final B 11
15 Elisa CONFORTOLA ITA 2:32.781 Heats 15
16 WATANABE Aoi JPN 2:33.657 Heats 21
17 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL 2:33.841 Heats 26
18 Maryia TSIASELKINA BLR 2:33.867 Semifinals 19
19 HAN Soo Lim KOR 2:34.429 Heats 3
20 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 2:34.724 Heats 32
21 Isabelle ROBERTS GBR 2:34.881 Heats 42
22 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 2:35.274 Heats 20
23 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA RUS 2:35.543 Heats 23
24 Xandra VELZEBOER NED 2:36.034 Heats 30
25 IORIATTI Gloria ITA 2:36.517 Heats 25
26 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 2:36.966 Heats 28
27 Julie LETAI USA 2:37.045 Heats 41
28 Ilaria COTZA ITA 2:37.070 Heats 47
29 Anna BEISER GER 2:37.098 Heats 29
30 Georgie DALRYMPLE NED 2:37.472 Ranking Finals 31
31 VANKOVA Petra CZE 2:38.360 Ranking Finals 43
32 Mikayla BIGGS NZL 2:38.707 Heats 35
33 Cheyenne GOH SGP 2:38.984 Ranking Finals 44
34 TARASOVA Angelina RUS 2:39.344 Ranking Finals 36
35 KHAN Yana KAZ 2:39.759 Heats 17
36 Adela BICANOVA CZE 2:39.993 Heats 27
37 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA KAZ 2:40.451 Ranking Finals 33
38 ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR 2:41.599 Heats 39
39 MILKOWSKA Karolina POL 2:42.015 Heats 46
40 Eleanora SAMOILAVA BLR 2:42.037 Heats 37
41 LEE Suyoun KOR 2:43.923 Heats 4
42 Petra JASIC SRB 2:43.973 Heats 45
43 Sema CIRTI TUR 2:44.341 Ranking Finals 38
44 Ema ZELINSKA SVK 2:44.827 Heats 48
45 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 2:44.873 Heats 24
46 RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK 2:45.956 Heats 22
47 Caroline MURPHY LUX 2:46.673 Ranking Finals 54
48 Sandra TRUSOVA SVK 2:47.299 Ranking Finals 55
49 Ashley Sook Hui CHIN MAS 2:48.150 Heats 49
50 Uliana DUBROVA UKR 2:48.896 Ranking Finals 56
51 Dione Shu Yen TAN MAS 2:48.965 Ranking Finals 57
52 Katie FABIAN AUS 2:49.026 Heats 53
53 Aurelie LEVEQUE FRA 2:49.319 Heats 52
54 Anja OBRADOVIC SRB 2:50.274 Heats 34
55 Maja IVANDIC CRO 2:50.495 Heats 50
56 WANG Kuan-Ming TPE 2:53.483 Ranking Finals 58
57 LEE Chia-Yun TPE 2:53.586 Ranking Finals 59
58 Kalina GIUROVA BUL 2:54.318 Ranking Finals 60
59 Nor Marissa Alia BINTI AHMAD LOKMAN MAS 2:57.224 Ranking Finals 51
60 Ina LES SLO 2:59.416 Heats 40