Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU European Short Track Championships 2018 - Dresden (GER)

Time Analysis

ISU European Short Track Championships 2018 - Dresden (GER) - 1000 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Sebastien LEPAPE FRA 1:23.455 Quarterfinals 6
2 PETRE Ward BEL 1:23.827 Quarterfinals 9
3 KRUEGER Cole William Isaac HUN 1:24.412 Quarterfinals 8
4 Bartosz KONOPKO POL 1:24.421 Quarterfinals 14
5 Roberto PUKITIS LAT 1:24.560 Quarterfinals 3
6 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 1:24.632 Quarterfinals 1
7 de LAAT Itzhak NED 1:24.694 Quarterfinals 7
8 Thibaut FAUCONNET FRA 1:24.778 Semifinals 5
9 BURJAN Csaba HUN 1:24.880 Quarterfinals 15
10 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 1:25.451 Quarterfinals 2
11 ANIKEJ Rafal POL 1:25.700 Ranking Finals 37
12 Viktor KNOCH HUN 1:25.724 Quarterfinals 10
13 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 1:25.734 Quarterfinals 4
14 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS LAT 1:25.756 Quarterfinals 12
15 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 1:25.930 Quarterfinals 18
16 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 1:25.954 Quarterfinals 11
17 SIARHEYU Maksim BLR 1:26.082 Quarterfinals 16
18 DESMET Stijn BEL 1:26.626 Ranking Finals 22
19 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 1:26.878 Heats 20
20 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 1:26.988 Ranking Finals 23
20 Victor AN RUS 1:26.988 Quarterfinals 17
22 Tobias PIETZSCH GER 1:27.219 Ranking Finals 24
23 Mukerrem DENIZ TUR 1:27.252 Quarterfinals 19
24 Dimitar GEORGIEV BUL 1:28.597 Ranking Finals 25
25 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 1:29.148 Heats 21
26 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU 1:29.162 Ranking Finals 38
27 Firat YARDIMCI TUR 1:29.430 Heats 26
28 Jack BURROWS GBR 1:29.668 Heats 32
29 David CAKO SRB 1:29.760 Ranking Finals 39
30 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 1:30.234 Heats 13
31 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 1:30.787 Ranking Finals 40
32 Einar AGDESTEIN NOR 1:31.702 Heats 29
33 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR 1:32.257 Heats 33
34 Odin BY FARSTAD NOR 1:32.829 Heats 43
35 Jacob JANSSON SWE 1:33.780 Heats 28
36 Radek FAJKUS CZE 1:34.089 Ranking Finals 41
37 Adam TIMAR ROU 1:34.207 Heats 35
38 Aydin DJEMAL GBR 1:34.275 Ranking Finals 42
39 Sean McANUFF IRL 1:34.319 Ranking Finals 27
40 Martin KOLENC CRO 1:34.340 Ranking Finals 34
41 HANDEI Oleh UKR 1:34.986 Heats 31
42 Tarik OMERAGIC BIH 1:36.449 Heats 36
43 Dominic ANDERMANN AUT 1:49.432 Ranking Finals 30