Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN) - 500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 WU Dajing CHN 0:40.010 Final A 1
2 SEO Yi Ra KOR 0:40.262 Final A 2
3 HAMELIN Charles CAN 0:40.277 Quarterfinals 4
4 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 0:40.300 Semifinals 8
5 GIRARD Samuel CAN 0:40.421 Semifinals 7
6 Victor AN RUS 0:40.438 Quarterfinals 12
7 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 0:40.480 Semifinals 3
8 Sebastien LEPAPE FRA 0:40.547 Quarterfinals 13
9 Ryosuke SAKAZUME JPN 0:40.639 Quarterfinals 17
10 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 0:40.701 Semifinals 5
11 REN Ziwei CHN 0:40.788 Quarterfinals 10
12 Dylan HOOGERWERF NED 0:41.110 Heats 6
13 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 0:41.162 Heats 16
14 John-Henry KRUEGER USA 0:41.163 Heats 11
15 COURNOYER Charle CAN 0:41.300 Preliminaries 31
16 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 0:41.316 Heats 14
17 J.R. CELSKI USA 0:41.347 Heats 18
18 LIU Shaoang HUN 0:41.348 Heats 19
19 SHI Jingnan CHN 0:41.353 Heats 15
20 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 0:41.466 Heats 20
21 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 0:41.548 Heats 24
22 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 0:41.619 Preliminaries 22
23 WATANABE Keita JPN 0:41.641 Heats 9
24 Satoshi SAKASHITA JPN 0:41.647 Heats 25
25 Thomas Insuk HONG USA 0:41.720 Heats 23
26 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 0:41.818 Preliminaries 37
27 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 0:41.866 Preliminaries 29
28 Keanu BLUNDEN AUS 0:41.936 Preliminaries 32
29 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 0:41.961 Preliminaries 33
30 Roberto PUKITIS LAT 0:41.989 Preliminaries 30
31 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 0:42.054 Heats 35
32 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS LAT 0:42.069 Preliminaries 48
33 Christoph SCHUBERT GER 0:42.253 Heats 26
34 Nicola RODIGARI ITA 0:42.260 Preliminaries 36
35 Firat YARDIMCI TUR 0:42.296 Preliminaries 49
36 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 0:42.440 Preliminaries 34
37 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG AUS 0:42.459 Preliminaries 38
38 Quentin FERCOQ FRA 0:42.520 Preliminaries 39
39 VISCARDI Davide ITA 0:42.525 Preliminaries 21
40 Zachary BIGGS NZL 0:42.529 Preliminaries 50
41 Bartosz KONOPKO POL 0:42.565 Preliminaries 51
42 Billy SIMMS GBR 0:42.699 Preliminaries 40
43 Jacob JANSSON SWE 0:42.745 Preliminaries 41
44 Pierre BODA AUS 0:42.778 Preliminaries 42
45 Jason CLAGUE NZL 0:42.851 Preliminaries 62
46 Jack BURROWS GBR 0:42.990 Preliminaries 43
47 Sebastian CANO COL 0:42.992 Preliminaries 52
48 SU Jun-Peng TPE 0:43.346 Preliminaries 53
49 Tomass BAKEVICS LAT 0:43.462 Preliminaries 54
50 DESMET Stijn BEL 0:43.550 Preliminaries 44
51 Sean McANUFF IRL 0:43.757 Preliminaries 63
52 Davut TAHTACI TUR 0:43.793 Heats 27
53 Tsvetan TSANKOV BUL 0:43.898 Preliminaries 64
54 Rino VANHOOREN BEL 0:44.024 Preliminaries 65
55 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 0:44.035 Preliminaries 66
56 Dominic ANDERMANN AUT 0:44.154 Preliminaries 67
57 Lucas NG SGP 0:44.213 Preliminaries 55
58 Adam TIMAR ROU 0:44.238 Heats 28
59 Edin BRANKOVIC BIH 0:44.288 Preliminaries 68
60 Ryan McANUFF IRL 0:44.302 Preliminaries 56
61 Dimitar GEORGIEV BUL 0:44.344 Preliminaries 57
62 German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO COL 0:44.855 Preliminaries 69
63 Emil IMRE ROU 0:44.885 Preliminaries 45
64 Akash ARADHYA IND 0:45.237 Preliminaries 46
65 Tunay SIMSEK TUR 0:45.830 Preliminaries 47
66 Nicolas LABORDE COL 0:46.057 Preliminaries 58
67 Matthias WOLFGANG AUT 0:46.583 Preliminaries 70
68 Paul BEAUCHAMP FRA 1:03.115 Preliminaries 71
69 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 1:03.959 Preliminaries 59
70 Farrell TREACY GBR 1:23.834 Preliminaries 60