Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Distance Classification

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1000 m - Ladies

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 1
2 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 2
3 LEE Yu Bin KOR 3
4 van KERKHOF Yara NED 4
Final B 5 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 1
6 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 2
7 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 3
8 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN DNS
Semifinals 9 Kim BOUTIN CAN 5 2-1-1
10 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 5 2-2-1
11 LI Jinyu CHN 6
Quarterfinals 12 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 3 3-2
13 Yui SAKAI JPN 3 4-3
14 Arianna FONTANA ITA 4 1-1
15 Lana GEHRING USA 4 3-2 1:28.857
16 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 4 3-2 1:30.295
17 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 4 3-2 1:32.539
18 KIM Iong A KAZ 5 2-1
19 SEIDEL Anna GER 5 2-2
20 FAN Kexin CHN 5 3-2
21 Deanna LOCKETT AUS PEN
Heats 22 Andrea KESZLER HUN 3
23 HAN Yutong CHN 4 1
24 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 4 2 1:31.392
25 Bianca WALTER GER 4 2 1:31.720
26 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 4 2 1:32.966
27 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 4 3 1:30.133
28 PIERRON Veronique FRA 4 3 1:30.788
29 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 5 2 1:32.636
30 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 5 2 1:38.379
31 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA PEN 2
32 Lucia PERETTI ITA PEN 3
Preliminaries 33 DESMET Hanne BEL 3 1:32.994
34 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA RUS 3 1:33.219
35 LINDGREN Erika SWE 3 1:33.476
36 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 3 1:33.613
37 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 3 1:33.751
38 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 3 1:34.292
39 VIVIANI Elena ITA 3 1:34.749
40 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 3 1:35.194
41 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 3 1:36.285
42 Ranya EZZI SWE 3 1:38.441
43 SANTOS Kristen USA 4 1:30.454
44 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 4 1:32.905
45 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 4 1:33.210
46 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 4 1:33.870
47 Gina JACOBS GER 4 1:35.295
48 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 4 1:35.348
49 Vera TRYBUL BLR 4 1:36.401
50 Katarina BURIC CRO 4 1:36.988
51 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 4 1:37.480
52 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 4 1:38.966
53 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 4 1:39.318
54 GOH Cheyenne SGP 4 1:39.405
55 Maja IVANDIC CRO 4 1:44.530
56 Renata SZOCS ROU 4 1:44.781
57 Zsofia KONYA HUN 5 1:32.947
58 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 5 1:33.900
59 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 5 1:35.126
60 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 5 1:35.350
61 Tunde BALAZS ROU 5 1:37.965
62 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 5 1:39.145
63 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 5 1:39.691
64 Anja CHONG MAS 5 1:39.961
65 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 5 1:40.599
CHRISTIE Elise GBR DNS
Valentina ASCIC CRO PEN
Aoi WATANABE JPN PEN
KIM Alang KOR PEN
PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS PEN