Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2016/17 - Dresden (GER)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2016/17 - Dresden (GER) - 500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 0:40.305 Semifinals 1
2 LIU Shaoang HUN 0:40.643 Semifinals 3
3 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 0:40.688 Semifinals 2
4 DION Pascal CAN 0:40.749 Quarterfinals 6
5 HAMELIN Charles CAN 0:40.785 Quarterfinals 4
6 LIM Yong Jin KOR 0:40.801 Quarterfinals 8
7 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 0:40.832 Semifinals 5
8 Dylan HOOGERWERF NED 0:40.899 Quarterfinals 9
9 ANIKEJ Rafal POL 0:40.909 Semifinals 7
10 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS LAT 0:41.098 Quarterfinals 10
11 Thibaut FAUCONNET FRA 0:41.187 Quarterfinals 16
12 Quentin FERCOQ FRA 0:41.217 Quarterfinals 11
13 GIRARD Samuel CAN 0:41.296 Heats 23
14 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 0:41.464 Quarterfinals 17
15 de LAAT Itzhak NED 0:41.611 Quarterfinals 12
16 Viktor KNOCH HUN 0:41.643 Heats 21
17 Bartosz KONOPKO POL 0:41.677 Heats 13
18 Aaron TRAN USA 0:41.742 Rep Heats 28
19 SITNIKOV Pavel RUS 0:41.800 Heats 19
20 Paul BEAUCHAMP FRA 0:41.824 Rep Heats 33
21 Takayuki MURATAKE JPN 0:41.834 Heats 30
21 Thomas Insuk HONG USA 0:41.834 Rep Quarterfinals 24
23 Dan IWASA JPN 0:41.903 Rep Semifinals 26
24 VISCARDI Davide ITA 0:41.961 Heats 29
25 KIM Joon Chun KOR 0:41.965 Rep Quarterfinals 14
26 Casey MULLARKEY USA 0:41.979 Heats 52
27 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 0:41.999 Rep Semifinals 27
28 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 0:42.026 Quarterfinals 15
29 Felix SPIEGL GER 0:42.083 Quarterfinals 20
30 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 0:42.335 Rep Quarterfinals 25
31 Joshua CHEETHAM GBR 0:42.345 Rep Heats 31
32 Hironobu MURATAKE JPN 0:42.404 Rep Quarterfinals 36
33 REN Haobo CHN 0:42.465 Rep Heats 40
34 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE BEL 0:42.516 Heats 41
35 SUI Xin CHN 0:42.534 Heats 53
36 DESMET Stijn BEL 0:42.536 Rep Heats 32
37 Billy SIMMS GBR 0:42.551 Heats 49
38 Aydin DJEMAL GBR 0:42.674 Rep Heats 38
39 Aliaksandr VOLKAU BLR 0:42.721 Quarterfinals 18
40 Jacob JANSSON SWE 0:42.808 Heats 42
41 Nico ANDERMANN AUT 0:42.847 Rep Heats 39
42 WILCZYK Szymon POL 0:42.850 Heats 44
43 Zachary BIGGS NZL 0:42.861 Rep Heats 45
44 Yevgeniy REBIK KAZ 0:42.926 Rep Heats 47
45 PETRE Ward BEL 0:42.955 Rep Heats 34
46 Jason CLAGUE NZL 0:43.040 Rep Heats 35
47 Jekabs SAULITIS LAT 0:43.083 Heats 43
48 Tsvetan TSANKOV BUL 0:43.261 Heats 37
49 Keanu BLUNDEN AUS 0:43.516 Heats 54
50 Ivan MARTINIC CRO 0:43.737 Rep Heats 48
51 Skyler KAH AUS 0:44.005 Rep Heats 50
52 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 0:44.007 Heats 22
53 Adam TIMAR ROU 0:44.814 Heats 55
54 Daniel ZASTRUGOV BUL 0:45.178 Rep Heats 46