Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Dordrecht (NED)

Rep. Heats

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 91 Bence OLAH HUN 43.056 Q
2 3 31 Torsten KROEGER GER 43.218 Q
3 4 132 Jason CLAGUE NZL 44.121
PEN 2 172 Marco GIORDANO ITA PEN

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 175 Aydar BEKZHANOV KAZ 42.253 Q
2 2 59 Yoshiaki OGURO JPN 42.753 Q
3 4 182 Adam FILIPOWICZ POL 43.015
4 3 158 Aliaksandr VOLKAU BLR 43.199
5 5 153 Liam O'BRIEN AUS 43.901

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 32 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG AUS 42.617 Q
2 5 30 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 42.723 Q
3 1 106 BURJAN Csaba HUN 43.134
4 3 118 Ward PETRE BEL 43.227
5 4 36 Firat YARDIMCI TUR no time

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 71 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 42.385 Q
2 2 102 Jens ALMEY BEL 42.409 Q
3 3 186 Jacob JANSSON SWE 42.476
4 4 128 Christopher JARDEN NZL 45.669

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 60 Hironobu MURATAKE JPN 42.729 Q
2 2 171 Felix SPIEGL GER 42.933 Q
3 3 111 Menderes EREN TUR 43.877
4 4 154 Michael PICKUP AUS 44.718
5 5 135 Daniel ZASTRUGOV BUL 53.069

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 187 BLACKBURN Mackenzie TPE 41.776 Q
2 1 181 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 41.889 Q
3 3 74 Andrea CASSINELLI ITA 42.366
4 4 129 Tsvetan TSANKOV BUL 43.566

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 85 Richard SHOEBRIDGE GBR 42.304 Q
2 1 52 de LAAT Itzhak NED 42.383 Q
3 3 83 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE BEL 44.032
4 4 134 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI MAS 47.197
DNS 2 119 Yauheni RYZHOU BLR DNS

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 162 AN Kai CHN 42.234 Q
2 1 24 Patrick DUFFY CAN 42.362 Q
3 3 138 Jose CAVALLI SUI 44.011
4 4 72 Kei SAITO JPN 44.063
5 5 144 Max BACKSTROM LUX 45.717

The first and second placed skaters from each race qualify for Rep Quarterfinals.