Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1000 m (2) - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV KAZ 1:25.896 Preliminaries 18
2 ELISTRATOV Semen RSU 1:25.957 Semifinals 3
3 Cole KRUEGER USA 1:26.004 Preliminaries 5
4 LEE Jung Su KOR 1:26.037 Semifinals 4
5 Mark PRINSEN NED 1:26.098 Preliminaries 25
6 Vincent JEANNE FRA 1:26.284 Semifinals 7
7 Murray COCHRANE GBR 1:26.323 Preliminaries 35
8 Charle COURNOYER CAN 1:26.380 Quarterfinals 1
9 XU Fu CHN 1:26.764 Quarterfinals 12
10 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 1:26.948 Preliminaries 21
11 Dennis VISSER NED 1:26.959 Preliminaries 27
12 PARK Ji Won KOR 1:27.015 Final A 2
13 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 1:27.090 Semifinals 8
14 MA Xingguang CHN 1:27.187 Preliminaries 15
15 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH SWE 1:27.369 Preliminaries 32
16 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 1:27.565 Heats 9
17 Ryosuke SAKAZUME JPN 1:27.622 Preliminaries 10
18 Keith CARROLL USA 1:27.674 Preliminaries 23
19 SEO Yi Ra KOR 1:27.706 Heats 14
20 Keita WATANABE JPN 1:27.784 Preliminaries 16
21 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 1:27.805 Preliminaries 6
22 Cedrik BLAIS CAN 1:27.816 Heats 20
23 Zachary BIGGS NZL 1:27.828 Rep Heats 29
24 Dan IWASA JPN 1:27.942 Heats 11
25 Maksim SIARHEYU BLR 1:28.012 Rep Heats 34
26 Keanu BLUNDEN AUS 1:28.096 Rep Heats 31
27 Pierre BODA AUS 1:28.209 Rep Heats 26
28 Aliaksandr ARLOU BLR 1:28.244 Rep Heats 38
29 Alexander FATHOULLIN CAN 1:28.314 Quarterfinals 13
30 VISCARDI Davide ITA 1:28.409 Heats 45
31 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 1:28.447 Rep Quarterfinals 22
32 Roberto PUKITIS LAT 1:28.523 Quarterfinals 19
33 Ruslan ZAKHAROV RUS 1:28.632 Rep Quarterfinals 24
34 Thibaut MELINE FRA 1:28.637 Rep Heats 30
35 REN Haobo CHN 1:28.718 Heats 17
36 VARNYU Alex HUN 1:28.725 Rep Quarterfinals 28
37 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 1:29.074 Rep Quarterfinals 33
38 Joshua CHEETHAM GBR 1:29.934 Heats 37
39 Daniel ZETZSCHE GER 1:29.954 Rep Heats 40
40 Davut TAHTACI TUR 1:30.013 Preliminaries 39
41 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 1:30.601 Preliminaries 47
42 Alexander SHULGINOV RUS 1:30.683 Preliminaries 49
43 DESMET Stijn BEL 1:30.843 Preliminaries 48
44 Einar AGDESTEIN NOR 1:31.126 Preliminaries 36
45 Michal KLOSINSKI POL 1:31.170 Rep Heats 41
46 Edin BRANKOVIC BIH 1:31.860 Preliminaries 43
47 Karol NIESCIER POL 1:33.003 Preliminaries 42
48 Bejamin WHITESIDE NZL 1:33.848 Rep Heats 44