Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Dordrecht (NED)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Dordrecht (NED) - 1000 m (1) - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Vladimir GRIGOREV RUS 1:26.599 Quarterfinals 5
2 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 1:26.619 Quarterfinals 2
3 Thibaut FAUCONNET FRA 1:26.734 Quarterfinals 8
4 SHAO Shuai CHN 1:26.970 Quarterfinals 9
5 Chris CREVELING USA 1:27.067 Quarterfinals 7
6 KIM Joon Chun KOR 1:27.089 Quarterfinals 3
7 PARK Se Yeong KOR 1:27.231 Final A 1
8 Patrick DUFFY CAN 1:27.293 Quarterfinals 4
9 Hironobu MURATAKE JPN 1:27.474 Quarterfinals 12
10 REN Haobo CHN 1:27.508 Quarterfinals 13
11 Cedrik BLAIS CAN 1:27.684 Heats 14
12 Artem KOZLOV RUS 1:27.690 Quarterfinals 10
13 Freek van der WART NED 1:27.729 Heats 21
14 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 1:27.867 Preliminaries 50
15 Dennis VISSER NED 1:27.919 Heats 6
16 Pierre BODA AUS 1:27.929 Quarterfinals 16
17 Richard SHOEBRIDGE GBR 1:27.962 Heats 11
18 Paul STANLEY GBR 1:27.973 Heats 27
19 Dmitry MIGUNOV RUS 1:28.030 Preliminaries 19
20 SONG Haochen CHN 1:28.100 Quarterfinals 18
21 Felix SPIEGL GER 1:28.330 Preliminaries 29
22 Andrea CASSINELLI ITA 1:28.519 Quarterfinals 15
23 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG AUS 1:28.703 Heats 28
24 de LAAT Itzhak NED 1:28.928 Preliminaries 26
25 Dan IWASA JPN 1:28.943 Quarterfinals 17
26 Bence OLAH HUN 1:29.339 Preliminaries 23
27 PARK Ji Won KOR 1:29.389 Preliminaries 20
28 Ward PETRE BEL 1:29.486 Preliminaries 33
29 Billy SIMMS GBR 1:29.540 Preliminaries 37
30 Jacob JANSSON SWE 1:29.575 Preliminaries 44
31 Aaron TRAN USA 1:29.604 Preliminaries 51
32 DESMET Stijn BEL 1:29.822 Heats 22
33 Roberto PUKITIS LAT 1:30.008 Preliminaries 32
34 Aydar BEKZHANOV KAZ 1:30.045 Rep Quarterfinals 25
35 Marco GIORDANO ITA 1:30.171 Rep Quarterfinals 34
36 VISCARDI Davide ITA 1:30.363 Rep Heats 24
37 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 1:30.396 Preliminaries 30
38 Michael PICKUP AUS 1:30.470 Preliminaries 31
39 Einar AGDESTEIN NOR 1:30.754 Preliminaries 38
40 VARNYU Alex HUN 1:31.092 Preliminaries 35
41 Jason CLAGUE NZL 1:31.168 Preliminaries 42
42 Jose CAVALLI SUI 1:31.388 Rep Heats 39
43 Tunay SIMSEK TUR 1:31.552 Preliminaries 40
44 Adam FILIPOWICZ POL 1:31.822 Rep Heats 36
45 Davut TAHTACI TUR 1:31.875 Preliminaries 45
46 Christopher JARDEN NZL 1:32.109 Preliminaries 43
47 Aliaksandr VOLKAU BLR 1:33.098 Preliminaries 46
48 Daniel ZASTRUGOV BUL 1:33.595 Preliminaries 41
49 Max BACKSTROM LUX 1:34.364 Preliminaries 47
50 Tsvetan TSANKOV BUL 1:34.388 Preliminaries 48
51 Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI MAS 1:37.500 Preliminaries 49