Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Dresden (GER)

Time Analysis

ISU World Cup 2015/16 - Dresden (GER) - 1500 m (2) - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Cole KRUEGER USA 2:16.603 Rep. Semifinals 19
2 Dennis VISSER NED 2:16.678 Rep. Semifinals 21
3 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 2:16.790 Heats 9
4 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 2:17.088 Rep. Semifinals 23
5 Csaba BURJAN HUN 2:17.312 Heats 14
6 Mark PRINSEN NED 2:17.411 Heats 26
7 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 2:17.506 Rep. Semifinals 27
8 Thibaut MELINE FRA 2:17.510 Rep. Semifinals 30
9 Ruslan ZAKHAROV RUS 2:17.794 Heats 5
10 Maksim SIARHEYU BLR 2:17.928 Heats 49
11 Murray COCHRANE GBR 2:18.163 Heats 16
12 Roberto PUKITIS LAT 2:18.179 Rep Heats 32
13 Paul STANLEY GBR 2:18.337 Rep Heats 29
14 Pierre BODA AUS 2:18.396 Rep Heats 33
15 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 2:18.863 Heats 6
16 Keith CARROLL USA 2:18.968 Heats 13
17 OLAH Bence HUN 2:19.059 Heats 42
18 XU Fu CHN 2:19.174 Heats 7
19 Zachary BIGGS NZL 2:19.177 Heats 37
20 SEO Yi Ra KOR 2:19.358 Heats 1
21 Vincent JEANNE FRA 2:19.374 Rep Heats 20
22 Alexander FATHOULLIN CAN 2:19.472 Heats 2
23 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 2:19.479 Rep Heats 4
24 Davide VISCARDI ITA 2:19.565 Heats 24
25 VANHOOREN Rino BEL 2:19.626 Heats 25
26 SHAO Shuai CHN 2:19.673 Rep Heats 28
27 Timur ZAKHAROV RUS 2:19.703 Heats 15
28 Jason CLAGUE NZL 2:19.775 Rep Heats 41
29 Yoshiaki OGURO JPN 2:19.880 Rep Heats 34
30 Firat YARDIMCI TUR 2:20.396 Rep Heats 35
31 Joshua CHEETHAM GBR 2:20.626 Heats 22
32 Daniel ZETZSCHE GER 2:20.840 Rep. Semifinals 31
33 WATANABE Keita JPN 2:20.890 Heats 11
34 Francois HAMELIN CAN 2:20.933 Heats 8
35 MA Xingguang CHN 2:21.027 Heats 18
36 Aliaksandr ARLOU BLR 2:21.206 Rep Heats 38
37 Michal KLOSINSKI POL 2:21.265 Rep Heats 45
38 Einar AGDESTEIN NOR 2:21.284 Rep Heats 44
39 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 2:21.520 Final B 10
40 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV KAZ 2:21.814 Final B 12
41 Menderes EREN TUR 2:21.875 Rep Heats 46
42 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR 2:22.329 Rep Heats 48
43 KWAK Yoon-Gy KOR 2:22.454 Semifinals 3
44 Klaudio NASRI BUL 2:22.713 Heats 47
45 Andras SZIKLASI HUN 2:23.236 Heats 50
45 Muhammet KARADENIZ TUR 2:23.236 Heats 36
47 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 2:23.503 Semifinals 17
48 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 2:25.047 Heats 51
49 Oleksiy KOSHELENKO UKR 2:26.223 Heats 43
50 Michael PICKUP AUS 2:27.554 Rep Heats 39
51 NIESCIER Karol POL 2:32.247 Rep Heats 40