Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU European Short Track Speed Skating Championships® 2016

Time Analysis

ISU European Short Track Speed Skating Championships® 2016 - 500 m - Men

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 0:41.475 Quarterfinals 6
2 ELISTRATOV Semen RSU 0:41.518 Quarterfinals 2
3 Dmitry MIGUNOV RUS 0:41.597 Semifinals 3
4 Bartosz KONOPKO POL 0:41.630 Quarterfinals 4
5 Viktor KNOCH HUN 0:41.648 Quarterfinals 5
6 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 0:41.651 Semifinals 1
7 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 0:41.732 Heats 13
8 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 0:41.763 Quarterfinals 9
9 Freek van der WART NED 0:41.789 Heats 14
9 Jack WHELBOURNE GBR 0:41.789 Heats 10
11 Vincent JEANNE FRA 0:41.872 Semifinals 7
12 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 0:42.108 Semifinals 8
13 Yauheni RYZHOU BLR 0:42.390 Quarterfinals 12
14 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 0:42.563 Quarterfinals 16
14 Jens ALMEY BEL 0:42.563 Quarterfinals 11
16 LIU Shaoang HUN 0:42.693 Heats 15
17 Firat YARDIMCI TUR 0:42.830 Heats 22
18 DESMET Stijn BEL 0:43.193 Heats 19
19 Farrell TREACY GBR 0:43.326 Ranking Races - Preliminaries 28
20 Rafal ANIKEJ POL 0:43.374 Ranking Races - Heats 17
21 Serhiy LIFYRENKO UKR 0:43.547 Heats 21
22 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH SWE 0:43.559 Heats 20
23 Felix SPIEGL GER 0:43.592 Ranking Races - Preliminaries 31
24 Jose CAVALLI SUI 0:43.614 Ranking Races - Heats 18
25 Artem KOZLOV RUS 0:43.689 Preliminaries 24
26 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 0:43.893 Heats 23
27 Maksim SIARHEYU BLR 0:43.987 Preliminaries 25
28 Menderes EREN TUR 0:44.194 Preliminaries 29
29 KOLENC Martin CRO 0:44.314 Preliminaries 35
30 Volodymyr HANDEI UKR 0:44.447 Ranking Races - Preliminaries 32
31 Klaudio NASRI BUL 0:44.504 Preliminaries 26
32 Tomass BAKEVICS LAT 0:44.527 Preliminaries 27
33 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 0:44.819 Preliminaries 37
34 Jacob JANSSON SWE 0:44.902 Preliminaries 30
35 Einar AGDESTEIN NOR 0:45.261 Preliminaries 42
36 Edin BRANKOVIC BIH 0:45.805 Preliminaries 33
37 Philemon RAINER AUT 0:46.966 Ranking Races - Preliminaries 39
38 Bor Luka URLEP SLO 0:46.989 Ranking Races - Preliminaries 36
39 Nihad BASIC BIH 0:47.500 Preliminaries 34
40 Oliver RINGER SVK 0:47.832 Ranking Races - Preliminaries 40
41 Ivan MOJSILOVIC SRB 0:49.085 Ranking Races - Preliminaries 38
42 Roger VALLVERDU IMBERNON ESP 0:50.110 Ranking Races - Preliminaries 41