Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2013/2014, Kolomna (RUS)

Distance Classification

ISU World Cup 2013/2014, Kolomna (RUS) - 1000 m - Ladies

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 Arianna FONTANA ITA 1 2 - 2 1:30.249
2 KIM Alang KOR 2 1 - 1 1:30.615
3 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 3 2 - 2 1:29.193
4 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 4 1 - 1 1:29.169
Final B 5 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 1 3 - 1 1:29.457
6 van KERKHOF Yara NED 1 4 - 3 1:29.622
Semifinals 7 Emily SCOTT USA 5 5 - 2 1:29.734
8 PARK Seung-Hi KOR - 1 1:31.185
9 LI Jianrou CHN - 2 1:31.025
Quarterfinals 10 Biba SAKURAI JPN 3 - 3 1:29.971
11 PIERRON Veronique FRA 3 - 3 1:31.089
12 Ayuko ITO JPN 3 - 3 1:31.338
13 ZHOU Yang CHN 4 - 4 1:30.154
14 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 4 - 4 1:31.416
15 Jessica HEWITT CAN 4 - 4 1:31.467
16 Alyson DUDEK USA 2 - 3 - 2 1:32.347
Heats 17 Jorien ter MORS NED 2 2 - 2 - 1 1:30.623
18 Yui SAKAI JPN 3 3 - 1 - 1 1:32.652
19 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 3 3 - 2 - 2 1:32.082
20 Valeriya REZNIK RUS 3 3 - 3 - 2 1:32.291
21 Veronika WINDISCH AUT 3 3 - 3 - 2 1:34.522
22 WANG Meng CHN 4 4 - 1 - 1 1:31.118
23 Deanna LOCKETT AUS 4 4 - 2 - 2 1:32.795
24 Xeniya MOTOVA KAZ 4 4 - 2 - 3 1:32.738
25 Safiya VLASOVA UKR 4 4 - 2 - 3 1:33.959
26 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 4 4 - 3 - 2 1:33.072
27 Paula BZURA POL 4 4 - 3 - 3 1:31.312
28 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 5 5 - 3 - 3 1:33.786
29 Tatiana BORODULINA RUS - 1 - 1 1:33.325
Preliminaries 30 Olga BELYAKOVA RUS 3 - 3 - 2 1:34.562
31 VIVIANI Elena ITA 3 - 3 - 2 1:35.333
32 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 3 - 3 - 3 1:33.896
33 de VRIES Rianne NED 4 - 4 - 2 1:32.297
34 Bianca WALTER GER 4 - 4 - 2 1:35.625
35 SEIDEL Anna GER 4 - 4 - 3 1:33.073
36 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 4 - 4 - 3 1:33.394
37 Alix-Myra ANDERSON AUS 4 - 4 - 3 1:33.911
38 Marta WOJCIK POL 4 - 4 - 3 1:33.976
39 Inna SIMONOVA KAZ 4 - 4 - 3 1:34.680
40 Katalin KRISTO ROU 4 - 4 - 3 1:34.984
41 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 4 - 4 - 3 1:35.543
42 Jessica KOOREMAN USA - - 2 1:32.680
43 Bernadett HEIDUM HUN - - 2 1:33.923
44 VALCEPINA Martina ITA - - 2 1:36.921
Pre-Preliminaries 45 Olena KORINCHUK UKR 3 - - 3 1:38.616
46 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 3 - - 3 1:38.969
47 Zsofia KONYA HUN 3 - - 3 1:39.149
48 Alex STANLEY GBR 3 - - 3 1:40.092
49 Vera ANTANENKA BLR 4 - - 4 1:33.189
50 Andrea KESZLER HUN 4 - - 4 1:35.043
51 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 4 - - 4 1:35.341
52 Ranya EZZI SWE 4 - - 4 1:35.517
53 Dariya VOLOKITINA KAZ 4 - - 4 1:35.980
54 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 4 - - 4 1:37.460
55 Evita KRIEVANE LAT 4 - - 4 1:37.927
56 WANG Xinyue HKG 4 - - 4 1:38.104
57 Raya ZAHARIEVA BUL 4 - - 4 1:39.516
58 Tatiana BODOVA SVK 4 - - 4 1:39.630
59 Ainara EQUISOAIN ESP 4 - - 4 1:40.440
60 Tunde BALAZS ROU 4 - - 4 1:40.449
61 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 4 - - 4 1:44.685
62 Sherry Lea STUTHRIDGE RSA 4 - - 4 1:50.340
63 MONVOISIN Aurelie FRA 4 - - 4
63 Tina GRASSOW GER 4 - - 4