Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2013/2014, Kolomna (RUS)

Distance Classification

ISU World Cup 2013/2014, Kolomna (RUS) - 1500 m - Men

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 J.R. CELSKI USA 1 1 2:18.717
2 Victor AN RUS 2 1 2:18.730
3 FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA 3 2 2:18.861
4 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 4 2 2:18.948
5 Chris CREVELING USA 5 2 2:19.430
6 LEE Han-Bin KOR 6 1 2:28.804
Final B 7 SIN da Woon KOR 1 3 2:28.867
8 Yuma SAKURAI JPN 2 4 2:29.033
9 Francois HAMELIN CAN 3 3 2:28.286
10 NOH Jinkyu KOR 4 4 2:28.356
11 HAMELIN Charles CAN 3 DNS
12 John-Henry KRUEGER USA 4 DNS
Semifinals 13 Maxime CHATAIGNIER FRA 5 5 2:29.085
14 HAN Tianyu CHN 2 - 1 - 1 2:16.977
Quarterfinals 15 Niels KERSTHOLT NED 4 4 - 1 - 1 2:16.982
16 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 4 4 - 2 - 2 2:17.123
17 CHEN Dequan CHN 4 4 - 2 - 2 2:20.083
18 Michael GILDAY CAN 4 4 - 3 - 2 2:15.623
19 Viktor KNOCH HUN 4 4 - 3 - 2 2:17.551
20 Ruslan ZAKHAROV RUS 5 5 - 2 - 2 2:15.636
21 WATANABE Keita JPN 5 5 - 3 - 1 2:25.228
22 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 5 5 - 3 - 2 2:20.099
23 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 5 5 - 3 - 2 2:20.957
24 Paul HERRMANN GER 5 5 - 3 - 2 2:21.618
25 Richard SHOEBRIDGE GBR 6 6 - 3 - 3 2:17.280
26 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 6 6 - 3 - 3 2:20.583
Heats 27 YU Yongjun CHN 4 - 4 - 2 2:20.715
28 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 4 - 4 - 2 2:27.873
29 Aydar BEKZHANOV KAZ 4 - 4 - 2 2:30.685
30 Roberto PUKITIS LAT 4 - 4 - 3 2:18.387
31 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 4 - 4 - 3 2:20.577
32 Abzal AZHGALIYEV KAZ 4 - 4 - 3 2:21.560
33 Pierre BODA AUS 4 - 4 - 3 2:21.977
34 BURJAN Csaba HUN 4 - 4 - 3 2:29.106
35 Petr HARGAS CZE 4 - 4 - 3 2:32.625
36 Yuzo TAKAMIDO JPN 5 - 5 - 1 2:24.229
37 Jack WHELBOURNE GBR 5 - 5 - 1 2:31.745
38 Vojtech LOUDIN CZE 5 - 5 - 2 2:29.593
39 BLACKBURN Mackenzie TPE 5 - 5 - 3 2:18.578
40 Maksim SIARHEYU BLR 5 - 5 - 3 2:22.813
41 Dawid RZEMIENIECKI POL 5 - 5 - 3 2:25.251
42 Yauheni RYZHOU BLR 5 - 5 - 3 2:25.293
43 LUI Pan To Barton HKG 5 - 5 - 3 2:27.969
44 Joshua CHEETHAM GBR 5 - 5 - 3 2:32.519
Preliminaries 45 Mathias VOSTE BEL 4 - - 4 2:19.024
46 Freek van der WART NED 4 - - 4 2:21.759
47 Adam FILIPOWICZ POL 4 - - 4 2:22.715
48 Aliaksandr ANTANENKA BLR 4 - - 4 2:23.692
49 Edin BRANKOVIC BIH 4 - - 4 2:25.374
50 Daniel ZETZSCHE GER 4 - - 4 2:25.693
51 Blake SKJELLERUP NZL 4 - - 4 2:26.286
52 Dimitar GEORGIEV BUL 4 - - 4 2:26.674
53 Serhiy LIFYRENKO UKR 4 - - 4 2:28.647
54 Jose CAVALLI SUI 4 - - 4 2:32.046
55 Ievgen GUTENOV UKR 4 - - 4 2:32.149
56 Jakub JAWORSKI POL 4 - - 4 2:33.371
57 Nihad BASIC BIH 4 - - 4 2:37.579
58 Emil IMRE ROU 4 - - 4 2:40.414
59 Inan EREN TUR 4 - - 4 2:51.243
60 Armstrong LAZENBY AUS 5 - - 5 2:20.669
61 Anthony LOBELLO ITA 5 - - 5 2:21.961
62 Teerit VONGKOVIT THA 5 - - 5 2:23.758
63 Lasse WILMS DEN 5 - - 5 2:26.404
64 Menderes EREN TUR 5 - - 5 2:27.046
65 Klaudio NASRI BUL 5 - - 5 2:27.233
66 Alvaro PENA ESP 5 - - 5 2:28.379
67 Jonathan LOPEZ ESP 5 - - 5 2:31.765
68 Jekabs SAULITIS LAT 5 - - 5 2:33.184
69 Istvan GAL ORAVECZ ROU 5 - - 5 2:36.114
70 Yonaton Spencer SUBIN ISR 5 - - 5 2:37.906
71 Dmytro POLTAVETS UKR 5 - - 5 2:38.739
72 Lucas NG SGP 5 - - 5 2:41.150
73 Daniel ZASTRUGOV BUL 5 - - 5 2:42.469
74 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 6 - - 6 2:22.613
Nathaniel HENRY AUS - - PEN
Serdar ILTIR TUR - - PEN
- Semen ELISTRATOV RUS YC