Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2013/2014, Kolomna (RUS)

Distance Classification

ISU World Cup 2013/2014, Kolomna (RUS) - 1000 m - Men

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 HAMELIN Charles CAN 1 2 - 1 1:24.923
2 Thibaut FAUCONNET FRA 2 2 - 1 1:25.031
3 J.R. CELSKI USA 3 1 - 2 1:24.970
4 HAN Tianyu CHN 4 1 - 1 1:25.195
Final B 5 Niels KERSTHOLT NED 1 3 - 2 1:25.280
6 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 2 4 - 1 1:25.212
7 Jordan MALONE USA 3 3 - 2 1:26.420
8 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 4 - 2 1:25.039
Quarterfinals 9 GRIGOREV Vladimir RUS 3 - 3 1:25.204
10 LEE Han-Bin KOR 3 - 3 1:25.394
11 WU Dajing CHN 3 - 3 1:26.309
12 Victor AN RUS 3 - 3 1:38.390
13 NOH Jinkyu KOR 4 - 4 1:25.321
14 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 4 - 4 1:26.514
15 Paul STANLEY GBR 4 - 4 1:28.906
16 Yuzo TAKAMIDO JPN 2 - 2 - 2 - 2 1:27.049
Eighthfinals 17 Chris CREVELING USA 3 3 - 1 - 1 - 1 1:27.662
18 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 3 3 - 2 - 2 - 2 1:28.017
19 LIANG Wenhao CHN 4 4 - 1 - 1 - 1 1:27.292
20 Sebastien LEPAPE FRA 4 4 - 2 - 1 - 1 1:26.454
21 Paul HERRMANN GER 4 4 - 2 - 2 - 2 1:25.690
22 Jack WHELBOURNE GBR 4 4 - 3 - 1 - 1 1:26.799
23 BLACKBURN Mackenzie TPE 4 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 1:27.559
24 BREEUWSMA Daan NED - 3 - 2 - 2 1:27.005
Heats 25 Viktor KNOCH HUN 3 - 3 - 2 - 2 1:27.578
26 Jon ELEY GBR 3 - 3 - 2 - 2 1:28.914
27 Bence BERES HUN 3 - 3 - 3 - 2 1:27.208
28 Anthony LOBELLO ITA 3 - 3 - 3 - 2 1:27.280
29 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 3 - 3 - 3 - 2 1:27.754
30 Daniel ZETZSCHE GER 3 - 3 - 3 - 2 1:29.350
31 Robert SEIFERT GER 4 - 4 - 2 - 2 1:29.563
32 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 4 - 4 - 3 - 2 1:27.804
33 Blake SKJELLERUP NZL 4 - 4 - 3 - 2 1:27.829
34 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 4 - 4 - 3 - 2 1:27.900
35 Vojtech LOUDIN CZE 4 - 4 - 3 - 2 1:29.398
36 SIARHEYU Maksim BLR 4 - 4 - 3 - 3 1:26.596
37 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 4 - 4 - 3 - 3 1:27.907
38 Sebastian KLOSINSKI POL 4 - 4 - 3 - 3 1:27.957
39 Roberto PUKITIS LAT 4 - 4 - 3 - 3 1:28.308
40 SIN da Woon KOR - - 2 - 1 1:26.942
Preliminaries 41 Aydar BEKZHANOV KAZ 3 - - 3 - 2 1:32.216
42 Ievgen GUTENOV UKR 3 - - 3 - 2 1:33.364
43 Daisuke UEMURA JPN 4 - - 4 - 2 1:28.607
44 Maxime CHATAIGNIER FRA 4 - - 4 - 2 1:34.030
45 Mathias VOSTE BEL 4 - - 4 - 3 1:27.864
46 LUI Pan To Barton HKG 4 - - 4 - 3 1:28.994
47 WATANABE Keita JPN 4 - - 4 - 3 1:29.761
48 Petr HARGAS CZE 4 - - 4 - 3 1:29.863
49 Istvan GAL ORAVECZ ROU 4 - - 4 - 3 1:29.885
50 Edin BRANKOVIC BIH 4 - - 4 - 3 1:30.304
51 Adam FILIPOWICZ POL 4 - - 4 - 3 1:30.436
52 Emil IMRE ROU 4 - - 4 - 3 1:31.806
53 Jose CAVALLI SUI 4 - - 4 - 3 1:31.868
54 Daniel ZASTRUGOV BUL 4 - - 4 - 3 1:32.649
55 Artem KHMELIVSKYI UKR 4 - - 4 - 3 1:32.776
56 Pierre BODA AUS 4 - - 4 - 3 1:32.884
Pre-Preliminaries 57 Nathaniel HENRY AUS 3 - - - 3 1:35.242
58 Teerit VONGKOVIT THA 3 - - - 3 1:35.469
59 Alvaro PENA ESP 3 - - - 3 1:35.757
60 Simon FRANCIS AUS 3 - - - 3 1:35.985
61 Dmytro POLTAVETS UKR 4 - - - 4 1:29.864
62 Kiril PANDOV BUL 4 - - - 4 1:30.111
63 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 4 - - - 4 1:31.231
64 Lasse WILMS DEN 4 - - - 4 1:32.040
65 Jekabs SAULITIS LAT 4 - - - 4 1:32.101
66 Inan EREN TUR 4 - - - 4 1:32.241
67 Jonathan LOPEZ ESP 4 - - - 4 1:32.694
68 Klaudio NASRI BUL 4 - - - 4 1:34.479
69 Nihad BASIC BIH 4 - - - 4 1:34.584
70 Aliaksandr ANTANENKA BLR 4 - - - 4 1:34.704
71 Menderes EREN TUR 4 - - - 4 1:35.521
72 Serdar ILTIR TUR 4 - - - 4 1:36.236
73 Yonaton Spencer SUBIN ISR 4 - - - 4 1:37.418
74 Lucas NG SGP 4 - - - 4 1:39.182
75 Olivier JEAN CAN 4 - - - 4 1:42.968
76 Lavesh Karamchand VAIDYA IND 4 - - - 4 2:04.115
COURNOYER Charle CAN - - - DNF
WILCZYK Szymon POL - - - PEN