Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
2011 ISU World Junior Championships, ITA, Courmayeur

Overall Classification

2011 ISU World Junior Championships, ITA, Courmayeur - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberFinal PointsSFCDRHighest RankTime
1 CHEON Hee Jung KOR 68 14
2 AHN Se Jung KOR 68 15
3 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 50 14
4 NOH Do Hee KOR 42 21
5 LIN Meng CHN 31 19
6 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 24 70
7 XIAO Han CHN 18 13 3 2:31.820
8 VIVIANI Elena ITA 8 22 4 2:37.966
9 Veronika DENES HUN 22 7 2:30.641
10 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 35 9 2:32.741
11 Patricia TOTH HUN 40 10 2:32.366
12 Ann Veronique MICHAUD CAN 44 9 2:34.491
13 Laurie MARCEAU CAN 45 10 2:36.749
14 Deanna LOCKETT AUS 45 13 2:30.938
15 Ekaterina BARANOK RUS 48 7 2:31.934
16 Cynthia MASCITTO CAN 49 13 2:32.888
17 Arianna VALCEPINA ITA 51 6 2:34.563
18 Katherine RALSTON USA 55 15 2:39.309
19 Zsofia KONYA HUN 57 11 2:32.366
20 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA RUS 57 14 2:34.386
21 JINGZHU Jin CHN 62 13 2:30.959
22 Dariya VOLOKITINA KAZ 65 12 2:39.607
23 Izumi NISHII JPN 76 22 2:32.683
24 CHUNG Hsiao-Ying TPE 78 19 2:36.741
25 Rachel STEWART USA 81 14 2:30.911
26 Lexi BURKHOLDER USA 83 24 2:34.780
27 Safiya VLASOVA UKR 85 23 2:34.752
28 Olena KORINCHUK UKR 90 22 2:35.971
29 Monika HELLER GER 91 21 2:39.367
30 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 94 12 PEN
31 Marta WOJCIK POL 94 24 2:40.341
32 Agnieszka TAWREL POL 95 25 2:42.898
33 Catherine ALEXANDER BEL 95 31 2:42.223
34 Xeniya MOTOVA KAZ 107 26 2:35.433
35 Sinead FOGARTY AUS 108 29 2:38.787
36 Tunde BALAZS ROU 110 20 2:38.638
37 Maria SCHULZE GER 112 36 2:40.930
38 Fumi KITABUKI JPN 113 19 PEN
39 Nathalie PRESCHER GER 118 27 PEN
40 Lenka ZAHUMENSKA CZE 119 27 PEN
41 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 120 30 2:41.626
42 Elvira BAYAZITOVA RUS 122 39 2:44.808
43 Lilia DZHUSTROVA BUL 128 32 2:43.451
44 Renata SZOCS ROU 129 34 2:42.858
45 Ottilia SILLO ROU 130 33 2:45.721
46 Sara BLEKIC CRO 130 37 2:41.833
47 Rumiana DIMITROVA BUL 131 38 2:46.453
48 Lucia Ana ILIJIC CRO 139 43 2:42.883
49 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 141 40 PEN
50 Natallia TSAULIKA BLR 142 41 2:48.194
51 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 143 45 2:45.225
52 Karyna HRYSCHANKA BLR 148 46 2:49.247
53 Josipa TADIC CRO 149 47 2:56.628
54 Ieva HAINO LAT 151 49 2:50.949
55 Aarathy KASTURIRAJ IND 158 50 2:57.133
56 Ilze URTANE LAT 160 47 PEN