Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2013-2014 SEASON

World Cup Classification by Discipline

Ladies 1000 m

RankNameISU MemberCHNKORITARUSTotal
1 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 100001000010000409630000
2 KIM Alang KOR 800064008000800024000
3 Arianna FONTANA ITA 512085940961000019216
4 PARK Seung-Hi KOR 1380006400209716497
5 LI Jianrou CHN 6400155120167813198
6 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 209740961074640012593
7 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 281327728151208678
8 Jorien ter MORS NED 180512026212818022
9 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 409632775507923
10 WANG Meng CHN 262116782097926396
11 van KERKHOF Yara NED 47209744032775814
12 ZHOU Yang CHN 32776876874651
13 Ayuko ITO JPN 8592621138594339
14 Tatiana BORODULINA RUS 10742251678192977
15 Emily SCOTT USA 6133026212664
16 Jessica HEWITT CAN 55013424402332
17 Veronique PIERRON FRA 2251285910742158
18 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 16781181801869
19 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 134218022511747
20 Biba SAKURAI JPN 18013421522
21 LIU Qiuhong CHN 13421342
22 Olga BELYAKOVA RUS 74107438151186
23 Bernadett HEIDUM HUN 1044055021000
24 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 6871443834
25 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 4402815938780
26 Elena VIVIANI ITA 35235214718
27 de VRIES Rianne NED 687141112713
28 Yui SAKAI JPN 59352225636
29 Alyson DUDEK USA 24115115352582
30 Jessica GREGG CAN 55010560
31 Veronika WINDISCH AUT 11592115322
32 Valeriya REZNIK RUS 1474144232
33 Deanna LOCKETT AUS 11441274230
34 Sayuri SHIMIZU JPN 14459203
35 Andrea KESZLER HUN 923241119
36 Bianca WALTER GER 4921511118
37 Paula BZURA POL 473077
38 Xuan Ming NG SGP 7474
39 Rozsa DARAZS HUN 30301070
40 Alix-Myra ANDERSON AUS 12471867
41 Xeniya MOTOVA KAZ 165966
42 Safiya VLASOVA UKR 1114749
43 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 52142443
44 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 11991341
45 Julia RIEDEL GER 13839
46 Lana GEHRING USA 3838
47 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 824133
48 Inna SIMONOVA KAZ 1115622
49 Tina GRASSOW GER 219122
50 Alex STANLEY GBR 1514120
51 Aida BELLA POL 1919
52 Tatiana BODOVA SVK 157113
53 Olena KORINCHUK UKR 741112
54 Anna SEIDEL GER 11011
55 Marta WOJCIK POL 31711
56 Vera ANTANENKA BLR 182111
57 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 911111
58 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 99
59 Evita KRIEVANE LAT 17119
60 Lucia PERETTI ITA 99
61 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 347
62 Katalin KRISTO ROU 156
63 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 66
64 Ranya EZZI SWE 1113
65 Dariya VOLOKITINA KAZ 1113
66 Tunde BALAZS ROU 1113
67 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 112
68 WANG Xinyue HKG 112
69 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 112
70 Raya ZAHARIEVA BUL 112
71 Ainara EQUISOAIN ESP 112
72 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 112
73 Sherry Lea STUTHRIDGE RSA 112
74 Zsofia KONYA HUN 11
75 Katarina BURIC CRO 11
76 Benazir MEERA IND 11