Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2009-2010 SEASON

World Cup Classification by Discipline

Ladies 1000 m

RankNameISU MemberCHNKORCANUSATotal
1 WANG Meng CHN 51280080010002600
2 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK USA 10004105128002312
3 ZHOU Yang CHN 41032810002101738
4 LEE Eun Byul KOR 800512410151722
5 CHO Ha-Ri KOR 328100011681496
6 PARK Seung-Hi KOR 210640286401490
7 LIU Qiuhong CHN 1682626405121414
8 Kalyna ROBERGE CAN 28168328410906
9 Arianna FONTANA ITA 26221021021682
10 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 640640
11 Tatiana BORODULINA AUS 1644168328540
12 WANG Xinyue HKG 352669262366
13 Mika OZAWA JPN 1071341644285
14 Jessica GREGG CAN 134134268
15 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 262262
16 Tania VICENT CAN 152386107216
17 Bernadett HEIDUM HUN 86862727199
18 Stephanie BOUVIER FRA 212813419183
19 Erika HUSZAR HUN 10107553172
20 Nina EVTEEVA RUS 22243586145
21 Kimberly DERRICK USA 694428141
22 Annita van DOORN NED 12010711138
23 Ayuko ITO JPN 27352355117
24 Aika KLEIN GER 69162220111
25 Biba SAKURAI JPN 4182069107
26 Allison BAVER USA 23551026104
27 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 4411171677
28 MAFFEI Cecilia ITA 256242372
29 Veronika WINDISCH AUT 2025182469
30 Liesbeth MAU ASAM NED 1421192565
31 Olga BELYAKOVA RUS 5515161
32 Evgenia RADANOVA BUL 1115113561
33 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 2613132261
34 Jorien ter MORS NED 922251057
35 Marina GEORGIEVA-NIKOLOVA BUL 24196649
36 Christin PRIEBST GER 81421443
37 Valeriya REZNIK RUS 11791743
38 Paula BZURA POL 1261441
39 Veronique PIERRON FRA 19315237
40 Rozsa DARAZS HUN 11014933
41 Susanne RUDOLPH GER 1311832
42 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 2727
43 Lucia PERETTI ITA 17724
44 Inna SIMONOVA KAZ 1124723
45 Katalin KRISTO ROU 6521223
46 HAN Yueshuang HKG 1811120
47 Ranya EZZI SWE 1411318
48 Alix-Myra ANDERSON AUS 591115
49 Aida BELLA POL 1211114
50 Anne-Sophie DAVREUX BEL 1212
51 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 13812
52 Sarah LINDSAY GBR 281111
53 Yulyia YELSAKOVA BLR 71119
54 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 3159
55 Julia RIEDEL GER 88
56 Katia ZINI ITA 718
57 Evita KRIEVANE LAT 12114
58 Vera ANTANENKA BLR 11113
58 Kristina VUTEVA BUL 1113
58 Xeniya MOTOVA KAZ 11113
58 Francesca JACKSON NZL 11113
58 Sherry STUTHRIDGE RSA 1113
63 Dariya VOLOKITINA KAZ 112
63 LIN Wei TPE 112
63 Safiya VLASOVA UKR 112
63 Olena KORINCHUK UKR 112
67 Gergana PATSOVA BUL 11
67 Alex STANLEY GBR 11
67 Karolina REGUCKA POL 11
67 Anna ROMANOWICZ POL 11