Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2019-2020 SEASON

World Cup Classification by discipline

5000 m Men Relay

RankNameISU MemberUSACANJPNCHNGERNEDTotal
1 RUSSIA RUS 10000640064001000032800
2 Korea KOR 800080008000640030400
3 HUNGARY HUN 4096100002621800024717
4 China CHN 2097512010000327720494
5 NETHERLANDS NED 512010743277512014591
6 Japan JPN 327720974096409613566
7 Canada CAN 640010742097167811249
8 ITALY ITA 16784096134226219737
9 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 1074167851207872
10 FRANCE FRA 10743277134220977790
11 United States USA 2621262113426584
12 POLAND POL 68768785910743307
13 LATVIA LAT 16786872365
14 GERMANY GER 55013421892
15 TURKEY TUR 13421342
16 UKRAINE UKR 859859