Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2019-2020 SEASON

World Ranking

3000 m Ladies Relay

RankNameISU MemberKORCANUSAKAZGERITATotal
1 NETHERLANDS NED 10000(5120)(5120)1000080001000038000
2 RUSSIA RUS 8000100008000(4096)10000(6400)36000
3 KOREA KOR 64008000100008000(6400)(5120)32400
4 CANADA CAN 40966400(1678)64005120(2621)22016
5 ITALY ITA 209726215120800017838
6 JAPAN JPN 262132776400409616394
7 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ (687)409620974096327713566
8 CHINA CHN 5120209726213277(1342)(1678)13115
9 HUNGARY HUN 32771342409610749789
10 POLAND POL 1074(859)327726212621(1074)9593
11 UNITED STATES USA (859)1678209732778597911
12 FRANCE FRA 1678209720975872
13 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 1074134213426874445
14 GERMANY GER 1342167813424362
15 UKRAINE UKR 16785502228
16 BELARUS BLR 10745501624
17 BULGARIA BUL 8596871546
18 CROATIA CRO 440440880
19 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 440440