Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2018-2019 SEASON

World Ranking

2000 m Relay

RankNameISU MemberCANUSAKAZGERITATotal
1 CHINA CHN 100005120640021520
2 CANADA CAN 327740961000017373
3 NETHERLANDS NED 8000800085916859
4 KOREA KOR 64001074800015474
5 HUNGARY HUN 262110000209714718
6 POLAND POL 859327740968232
7 JAPAN JPN 1342167851208140
8 RUSSIA RUS 2097262132777995
9 UNITED STATES USA 512020977217
10 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 409626216717
11 FRANCE FRA 64006400
12 UKRAINE UKR 687134210743103
13 ITALY ITA 107413422416
14 BELARUS BLR 16781678
15 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 16781678