Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2022-2023 SEASON

Overall World Cup Classification

Women

RankNameISU MemberCANUSAKAZKAZGERNEDTotal
1 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 2001321802002001501062
2 Courtney SARAULT CAN 6813018014494160776
3 Hanne DESMET BEL 9490150120130160744
4 KIM Gilli KOR 15014012060100130700
5 Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD USA 8014013014012486700
6 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 15068140106130106700
7 Kim BOUTIN CAN 561361328888180680
8 Xandra VELZEBOER NED 2001365084170640
9 CHOI Minjeong KOR 140150112170572
10 Corinne STODDARD USA 8892828410496546
11 Anna SEIDEL GER 441401301208520539
12 Yara van KERKHOF NED 58681041702632458
13 Danae BLAIS CAN 8410486523770433
14 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL 10813020806628432
15 Rikki DOAK CAN 501206684898426
16 Michelle VELZEBOER NED 76104121081668384
17 Selma POUTSMA NED 288685864100326
18 SEO Whimin KOR 120545723029310
19 Claudia GAGNON CAN 581444508052298
20 Rianne de VRIES NED 242068703668286
21 Renee Marie STEENGE CAN 465236377240283
22 GONG Li CHN 6034248864270
23 ZHANG Chutong CHN 90405187042265
24 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 181064176241
25 LEE So Yeon KOR 383046502640230
26 Nikola MAZUR POL 44024584454224
27 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 202218386058216
28 KIM Geon Hee KOR 96116621194
29 WANG Xinran CHN 102848305016182
30 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 64361264176
31 XU Aili CHN 50723617(0)175
32 Arianna VALCEPINA ITA 45347612167
33 Gabriela TOPOLSKA POL 324432212015164
34 Elisa CONFORTOLA ITA 6604642154
35 WANG Ye CHN 101032521238154
36 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 282216685139
37 HIRAI Ami JPN 4482450126
38 ZANG Yize CHN 5272124
39 PARK Jiyun KOR 8036116
40 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 3428562022115
41 Chiara BETTI ITA 30142632102
42 WATANABE Aoi JPN 181632191499
43 Tineke den DULK BEL 208402290
44 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 320362079
45 Cloe OLLIVIER FRA 5461869
46 Valentina ASCIC CRO 283664
46 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 24122864
48 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ ITA 2230658
49 Zsofia KONYA HUN 1863054
50 Julie LETAI USA 322052
51 JIA Huiling CHN 44650
52 TAKAHASHI Hana JPN 123446
53 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 5191034
54 SOMODI Maja Dora HUN 8121434
55 LEE Grace USA 3232
56 AZHGALIYEVA Alina KAZ 681630
57 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR 2626
58 CAI Shenyi CHN 2424
59 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 41822
60 Lisa ECKSTEIN GER 86822
61 LUTE Kamryn USA 81220
62 COMBY Berenice FRA 1818
63 Yana KHAN KAZ 1616
63 KUROKAWA Kii JPN 1616
63 Martina VALCEPINA ITA 1616
63 Petra VANKOVA CZE 1616
67 Katarina BURIC CRO 1414
68 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 31013
69 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 1212
70 Michaela PETROVA BUL 1212
71 Maame BINEY USA 88
71 Katia FILIPPI ITA 88
71 Eunice LEE USA 88
74 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA POL 538
75 Myeongbi JUNG GER 66