Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2022-2023 SEASON

Overall World Cup Classification

Women

RankNameISU MemberCANUSAKAZKAZGERNEDTotal
1 VELZEBOER Xandra NED 200136336
2 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 200132332
3 KIM Gilli KOR 150140290
4 CHOI Minjeong KOR 140150290
5 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 108130238
6 SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen USA 80140220
7 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 15068218
8 SARAULT Courtney CAN 68130198
9 BOUTIN Kim CAN 56136192
10 BLAIS Danae CAN 84104188
11 SEIDEL Anna GER 44140184
12 DESMET Hanne BEL 9490184
13 DOAK Rikki CAN 60120180
14 STODDARD Corinne USA 8892180
15 VELZEBOER Michelle NED 76104180
16 SEO Whimin KOR 12054174
17 ZHANG Chutong CHN 9045135
18 van KERKHOF Yara NED 5868126
19 KIM Geon Hee KOR 9611107
20 SIGHEL Arianna ITA 6436100
21 STEENGE Renee Marie CAN 465298
22 GAGNON Claudia CAN 582482
23 TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL 324476
24 LEE Soyoun KOR 383068
25 CONFORTOLA Elisa ITA 66066
26 KIKUCHI Moemi JPN 342862
27 GONG Li CHN 6060
28 MAZUR Nikola POL 441054
29 HIRAI Ami JPN 44852
30 BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole ITA 223052
31 LETAI Julie USA 322052
32 Cloe OLLIVIER FRA 54651
33 XU Aili CHN 5050
34 de VRIES Rianne NED 242650
35 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 4545
36 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 202242
37 WANG Xinran CHN 102838
38 POUTSMA Selma NED 28836
39 WATANABE Aoi JPN 181634
40 Grace LEE USA 3232
41 BETTI Chiara ITA 3030
42 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 2828
43 ASCIC Valentina CRO 2828
44 CAI Shenyi CHN 2424
45 IORIATTI Gloria ITA 32023
46 den DULK Tineke BEL 2020
46 LUTE Kamryn USA 81220
48 WANG Ye CHN 101020
49 TAKAHASHI Hana JPN 1212
50 PETROVA Michaela BUL 1212
51 Katia FILIPPI ITA 88
51 LEE Eunice USA 88
53 SOKOLOWSKA Hanna POL 55
54 JIA Huiling CHN 44