Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2019-2020 SEASON

World Cup Classification by discipline

1500 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberUSACANJPNJPNCHNGERGERNEDTotal
1 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 100001000020000
2 HAN Yu Tong CHN 6400327720976400167819852
3 KIM Alang KOR 512026213521000018093
4 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 80001000018000
5 Kim BOUTIN CAN 10000800018000
6 Arianna FONTANA ITA 32778000640017677
7 Courtney Lee SARAULT CAN 20971448000640016641
8 ZHANG Yuting CHN 40964096512013312
9 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 55020972097800012744
10 Danae BLAIS CAN 4710744096512018010517
11 Hanne DESMET BEL 5120134226218599942
12 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 38134216781440967168
13 NOH Do Hee KOR 1446400225926861
14 Arianna SIGHEL ITA 26213521326215607
15 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 51205120
16 Deanna LOCKETT HUN 85932774404576
17 Claudia GAGNON CAN 40964096
18 Rianne de VRIES NED 922817432773724
19 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA RUS 68726211443452
20 Cynthia MASCITTO ITA 167855010741153417
21 SEO Whi Min KOR 32773277
22 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA RUS 22585922513423523003
23 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 105916786872434
24 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 2813820972416
25 ZHANG Chutong CHN 16786872365
26 Corinne STODDARD USA 10744405501442208
27 Anna SEIDEL GER 5968710741820
28 ZANG Yize CHN 11518013421637
29 Ami HIRAI JPN 18022510741479
30 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 8595501409
31 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 13421342
32 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 28168730998
33 Emina MALAGICH RUS 859859
34 Geneve BELANGER CAN 352180225757
35 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 35292281725
36 Miwako YAMAURA JPN 550550
37 Veronique PIERRON FRA 44074514
38 Martina VALCEPINA ITA 440440
39 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA RUS 440440
40 Marijn WIERSMA NED 7430281385
41 Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA CZE 309218047349
42 LI Jinyu CHN 115115230
43 Hitomi SAITO JPN 9259151
44 Elena VIVIANI ITA 144144
45 Sofya BOYTSOVA RUS 115115
46 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA UKR 194747113
47 Moemi KIKUCHI JPN 107484
48 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 7474
49 Gabriela TOPOLSKA POL 121312241172
50 Xandra VELZEBOER NED 125971
51 April SHIN USA 1424141062
52 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ ITA 5959
53 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 113849
54 Yara van KERKHOF NED 4747
55 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 192443
56 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 192443
57 Tereza PFEIFEROVA CZE 241943
58 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 3838
59 Gina JACOBS GER 3838
60 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 3030
61 Petra VANKOVA CZE 151530
62 Nicole MAZUR POL 3030
63 Yuna KOIKE JPN 151429
64 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 151227
65 Hailey CHOI USA 131124
66 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 1919
67 CHANG Hui TPE 1515
68 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 1414
69 RYO Jong Song PRK 1313
70 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 1313
71 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 1111
72 Tetyana ZARVANSKA UKR 99
73 Lucia FILIPOVA SVK 88