Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2018 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki (POL)

Time Analysis

ISU World Junior Short Track Championships 2018 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki (POL) - 500 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Maame BINEY USA 0:44.202 Heats 1
2 Selma POUTSMA FRA 0:44.212 Heats 10
3 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 0:44.359 Final A 2
4 Xandra VELZEBOER NED 0:44.544 Final A 3
5 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 0:44.690 Quarterfinals 5
6 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 0:44.887 Quarterfinals 6
7 Courtney Lee SARAULT CAN 0:44.973 Semifinals 4
8 Alyson CHARLES CAN 0:45.077 Heats 9
9 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 0:45.175 Heats 17
10 Marijn WIERSMA NED 0:45.257 Heats 20
11 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 0:45.290 Semifinals 8
12 LEE Suyoun KOR 0:45.312 Heats 23
13 Georgie DALRYMPLE NED 0:45.327 Heats 22
14 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 0:45.436 Semifinals 7
15 Danae BLAIS CAN 0:45.460 Heats 11
16 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 0:45.552 Preliminaries 13
17 Erika LINDGREN SWE 0:45.684 Ranking Finals 60
18 Aoi WATANABE JPN 0:45.730 Preliminaries 24
19 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 0:45.895 Quarterfinals 15
20 HAN Soo Lim KOR 0:45.897 Heats 21
21 Assel TAISHMANOVA KAZ 0:45.904 Quarterfinals 14
22 Angelina TARASOVA RUS 0:45.946 Heats 16
23 Julie LETAI USA 0:45.986 Quarterfinals 19
24 Milada DOSLA CZE 0:46.013 Preliminaries 33
25 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 0:46.026 Ranking Finals 61
26 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 0:46.201 Heats 18
27 Yuliia BERESNEVA RUS 0:46.344 Heats 25
28 Gabriella HACHEM USA 0:46.548 Preliminaries 34
29 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 0:46.554 Heats 26
30 Ilaria COTZA ITA 0:46.697 Heats 12
31 Rina YAMANA JPN 0:46.714 Preliminaries 28
32 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 0:46.751 Preliminaries 35
33 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 0:46.763 Preliminaries 31
34 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA RUS 0:46.851 Preliminaries 27
35 Gina JACOBS GER 0:46.875 Preliminaries 40
36 Elisa CONFORTOLA ITA 0:46.986 Preliminaries 32
37 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA KAZ 0:47.040 Preliminaries 42
38 Isabelle ROBERTS GBR 0:47.317 Ranking Finals 52
39 Karolina MILKOWSKA POL 0:47.359 Preliminaries 29
40 Ema ZELINSKA SVK 0:47.385 Ranking Finals 53
41 Mikayla BIGGS NZL 0:47.431 Ranking Finals 41
42 Anna BEISER GER 0:47.504 Heats 30
43 Petra VANKOVA CZE 0:47.798 Preliminaries 36
44 Yana KHAN KAZ 0:47.889 Preliminaries 43
45 Cheyenne GOH SGP 0:48.174 Preliminaries 44
46 Maryia TSIASELKINA BLR 0:48.414 Preliminaries 45
47 Eleanora SAMOILAVA BLR 0:48.453 Preliminaries 47
48 Sema CIRTI TUR 0:48.472 Ranking Finals 37
49 Caroline MURPHY LUX 0:48.617 Ranking Finals 38
50 Aurelie LEVEQUE FRA 0:48.618 Ranking Finals 46
51 Katie FABIAN AUS 0:49.045 Ranking Finals 39
52 Adela BICANOVA CZE 0:49.189 Preliminaries 48
53 Sandra TRUSOVA SVK 0:49.431 Preliminaries 49
54 Tetyana ZARVANSKA UKR 0:49.954 Ranking Finals 54
55 Petra JASIC SRB 0:50.316 Ranking Finals 50
56 Dione Shu Yen TAN MAS 0:50.811 Preliminaries 51
57 Maja IVANDIC CRO 0:50.844 Preliminaries 56
58 Anja OBRADOVIC SRB 0:51.269 Preliminaries 57
59 Ashley Sook Hui CHIN MAS 0:51.472 Preliminaries 59
60 Nor Marissa Alia BINTI AHMAD LOKMAN MAS 0:52.395 Preliminaries 58
61 Ina LES SLO 0:52.614 Ranking Finals 62
62 WANG Kuan-Ming TPE 0:52.903 Ranking Finals 55
63 LEE Chia-Yun TPE 0:53.093 Ranking Finals 63
64 Kalina GIUROVA BUL 0:55.177 Ranking Finals 64