Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN) - 1000 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 BOUTIN Kim CAN 1:28.448 Semifinals 1
2 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 1:28.467 Semifinals 6
3 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN 1:28.582 Semifinals 2
4 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 1:28.665 Quarterfinals 5
5 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 1:28.819 Quarterfinals 11
6 HAN Yutong CHN 1:28.834 Quarterfinals 14
7 PIERRON Veronique FRA 1:29.080 Semifinals 8
8 FONTANA Arianna ITA 1:29.224 Final A 3
9 LEE Yu Bin KOR 1:29.259 Final A 4
10 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 1:29.642 Quarterfinals 10
11 REUTTER-ADAMEK Katherine USA 1:29.961 Quarterfinals 7
12 KIM Alang KOR 1:30.159 Quarterfinals 12
13 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 1:30.263 Quarterfinals 16
14 KESZLER Andrea HUN 1:30.264 Quarterfinals 17
15 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 1:30.534 Heats 24
16 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 1:30.588 Quarterfinals 22
17 van KERKHOF Yara NED 1:30.686 Quarterfinals 18
18 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 1:30.707 Heats 9
19 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 1:30.712 Heats 15
20 GEHRING Lana USA 1:30.991 Heats 20
21 KIM Iong A KAZ 1:31.120 Heats 25
22 SAKAI Yui JPN 1:31.143 Heats 29
23 MAFFEI Cecilia ITA 1:31.174 Heats 26
24 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 1:31.291 Quarterfinals 13
25 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 1:31.332 Heats 31
26 WALTER Bianca GER 1:31.361 Preliminaries 23
27 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 1:31.632 Preliminaries 38
28 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 1:32.144 Quarterfinals 19
29 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 1:32.244 Preliminaries 35
30 SEIDEL Anna GER 1:32.407 Heats 21
31 DESMET Hanne BEL 1:33.008 Heats 27
32 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 1:33.109 Heats 28
33 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 1:33.203 Preliminaries 39
34 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 1:33.215 Preliminaries 32
35 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 1:33.378 Preliminaries 40
36 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 1:33.629 Preliminaries 41
37 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 1:33.795 Preliminaries 42
38 PERETTI Lucia ITA 1:33.838 Preliminaries 49
39 ZANG Yize CHN 1:34.281 Preliminaries 34
40 TRYBUL Vera BLR 1:34.467 Heats 33
41 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 1:34.533 Preliminaries 50
42 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 1:34.589 Preliminaries 36
43 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 1:35.060 Preliminaries 30
44 JACOBS Gina GER 1:35.200 Preliminaries 43
45 PICKERING Jennifer GBR 1:35.245 Preliminaries 44
46 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 1:36.284 Preliminaries 45
47 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 1:36.927 Preliminaries 51
48 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 1:37.050 Preliminaries 46
49 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 1:37.175 Preliminaries 52
50 CHONG Anja MAS 1:37.817 Preliminaries 53
51 GOH Cheyenne SGP 1:38.520 Preliminaries 54
52 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 1:39.516 Preliminaries 37
53 POUTSMA Selma FRA 1:39.725 Preliminaries 47
54 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 1:39.876 Preliminaries 55
55 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 1:41.390 Preliminaries 48
56 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 2:05.530 Preliminaries 56