Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN) - 1000 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Kim BOUTIN CAN 1:28.448 Semifinals 1
2 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 1:28.467 Semifinals 6
3 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 1:28.582 Semifinals 2
4 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 1:28.665 Quarterfinals 5
5 Deanna LOCKETT AUS 1:28.819 Quarterfinals 11
6 HAN Yutong CHN 1:28.834 Quarterfinals 14
7 Veronique PIERRON FRA 1:29.080 Semifinals 8
8 Arianna FONTANA ITA 1:29.224 Final A 3
9 LEE Yu Bin KOR 1:29.259 Final A 4
10 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 1:29.642 Quarterfinals 10
11 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK USA 1:29.961 Quarterfinals 7
12 KIM Alang KOR 1:30.159 Quarterfinals 12
13 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 1:30.263 Quarterfinals 16
14 Andrea KESZLER HUN 1:30.264 Quarterfinals 17
15 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 1:30.534 Heats 24
16 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 1:30.588 Quarterfinals 22
17 Yara van KERKHOF NED 1:30.686 Quarterfinals 18
18 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 1:30.707 Heats 9
19 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA RUS 1:30.712 Heats 15
20 Lana GEHRING USA 1:30.991 Heats 20
21 Iong A KIM KAZ 1:31.120 Heats 25
22 Yui SAKAI JPN 1:31.143 Heats 29
23 Cecilia MAFFEI ITA 1:31.174 Heats 26
24 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 1:31.291 Quarterfinals 13
25 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 1:31.332 Heats 31
26 Bianca WALTER GER 1:31.361 Preliminaries 23
27 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 1:31.632 Preliminaries 38
28 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 1:32.144 Quarterfinals 19
29 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 1:32.244 Preliminaries 35
30 Anna SEIDEL GER 1:32.407 Heats 21
31 Hanne DESMET BEL 1:33.008 Heats 27
32 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 1:33.109 Heats 28
33 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 1:33.203 Preliminaries 39
34 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 1:33.215 Preliminaries 32
35 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 1:33.378 Preliminaries 40
36 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 1:33.629 Preliminaries 41
37 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 1:33.795 Preliminaries 42
38 Lucia PERETTI ITA 1:33.838 Preliminaries 49
39 ZANG Yize CHN 1:34.281 Preliminaries 34
40 Vera TRYBUL BLR 1:34.467 Heats 33
41 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 1:34.533 Preliminaries 50
42 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 1:34.589 Preliminaries 36
43 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 1:35.060 Preliminaries 30
44 Gina JACOBS GER 1:35.200 Preliminaries 43
45 Jennifer PICKERING GBR 1:35.245 Preliminaries 44
46 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 1:36.284 Preliminaries 45
47 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 1:36.927 Preliminaries 51
48 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 1:37.050 Preliminaries 46
49 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 1:37.175 Preliminaries 52
50 Anja CHONG MAS 1:37.817 Preliminaries 53
51 Cheyenne GOH SGP 1:38.520 Preliminaries 54
52 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL 1:39.516 Preliminaries 37
53 Selma POUTSMA FRA 1:39.725 Preliminaries 47
54 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 1:39.876 Preliminaries 55
55 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 1:41.390 Preliminaries 48
56 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 2:05.530 Preliminaries 56