Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Shanghai (CHN) - 500 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 FAN Kexin CHN 0:43.032 Quarterfinals 6
2 BOUTIN Kim CAN 0:43.233 Semifinals 1
3 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 0:43.279 Quarterfinals 4
4 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 0:43.332 Semifinals 3
5 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 0:43.335 Preliminaries 7
6 BINEY Maame USA 0:43.401 Quarterfinals 5
7 KIM Ye Jin KOR 0:43.449 Quarterfinals 9
8 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 0:43.478 Preliminaries 8
9 van KERKHOF Yara NED 0:43.522 Heats 11
10 BORODULINA Tatiana RUS 0:43.599 Heats 20
11 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 0:43.650 Quarterfinals 13
12 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 0:43.781 Heats 16
13 FONTANA Arianna ITA 0:43.797 Heats 2
14 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 0:43.821 Heats 17
15 MACDONALD Jamie CAN 0:43.833 Heats 10
16 BRADETTE Kasandra CAN 0:43.848 Heats 18
17 PERETTI Lucia ITA 0:43.909 Heats 22
18 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 0:43.964 Heats 12
19 Kristen SANTOS USA 0:43.973 Heats 29
20 PIERRON Veronique FRA 0:44.070 Heats 23
21 KIM Alang KOR 0:44.072 Heats 14
22 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 0:44.087 Preliminaries 21
23 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 0:44.140 Heats 24
24 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 0:44.219 Heats 30
25 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 0:44.257 Preliminaries 15
26 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 0:44.270 Preliminaries 31
27 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 0:44.344 Preliminaries 32
28 ZANG Yize CHN 0:44.410 Heats 19
29 WALTER Bianca GER 0:44.421 Heats 26
30 LINDGREN Erika SWE 0:44.664 Heats 36
31 KESZLER Andrea HUN 0:44.704 Preliminaries 27
32 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 0:44.729 Heats 33
33 KONYA Zsofia HUN 0:44.933 Preliminaries 28
34 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 0:45.087 Preliminaries 34
35 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 0:45.188 Heats 25
36 POUTSMA Selma FRA 0:45.394 Preliminaries 37
37 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 0:45.481 Preliminaries 38
38 TRYBUL Vera BLR 0:45.670 Preliminaries 39
39 DESMET Hanne BEL 0:45.818 Preliminaries 35
40 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 0:45.876 Preliminaries 40
41 KIM Iong A KAZ 0:45.878 Preliminaries 41
42 GRASSOW Tina GER 0:45.970 Preliminaries 42
43 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 0:46.056 Preliminaries 43
44 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 0:46.184 Preliminaries 47
45 TAISHMANOVA Assel KAZ 0:46.341 Preliminaries 44
46 MORRISON Samantha GBR 0:46.425 Preliminaries 48
47 ZHANG Yuting CHN 0:46.460 Preliminaries 49
48 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 0:46.843 Preliminaries 50
49 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 0:46.995 Preliminaries 45
50 GOH Cheyenne SGP 0:47.177 Preliminaries 51
51 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 0:47.195 Preliminaries 52
52 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 0:48.163 Preliminaries 53
53 CHONG Anja MAS 0:48.458 Preliminaries 46
54 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 0:48.697 Preliminaries 54
55 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 1:04.163 Preliminaries 55
56 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 1:07.204 Preliminaries 56