Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Preliminaries

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 64 Iong A KIM KAZ 1:33.822 Q
2 4 29 Andrea KESZLER HUN 1:33.921 Q
3 1 81 Yui SAKAI JPN 1:34.531 ADV
4 2 104 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 1:37.480
PEN 5 13 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS PEN

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 24 Kim BOUTIN CAN 1:32.415 Q
2 2 19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 1:32.517 Q
3 4 36 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 1:33.751
4 3 45 Katarina BURIC CRO 1:36.988
5 1 109 Anja CHONG MAS 1:39.961

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 7 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 1:31.701 Q
2 5 5 FAN Kexin CHN 1:32.387 Q
3 1 40 LINDGREN Erika SWE 1:33.476
4 4 76 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 1:33.870
5 3 118 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 1:33.900

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 136 LI Jinyu CHN 1:33.304 Q
2 2 134 Lana GEHRING USA 1:33.342 Q
3 4 51 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 1:33.613
4 5 122 Gina JACOBS GER 1:35.295
5 3 87 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 1:35.350

Heat 5      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 34 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 1:32.559 Q
2 5 30 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 1:32.636 Q
3 1 35 Lucia PERETTI ITA 1:32.647 q
4 3 32 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 1:32.905
5 4 52 Zsofia KONYA HUN 1:32.947

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 21 Yara van KERKHOF NED 1:33.895 Q
2 5 16 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 1:34.422 Q
3 1 92 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 1:35.194
4 2 125 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 1:35.348
5 4 117 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 1:39.691

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 47 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 1:32.560 Q
2 2 38 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 1:32.966 Q
3 1 25 Hanne DESMET BEL 1:32.994
4 4 77 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 1:33.210
5 5 37 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 1:35.126

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 9 Arianna FONTANA ITA 1:33.753 Q
2 5 63 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA RUS 1:33.830 Q
3 4 110 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 1:34.292
4 2 42 Vera TRYBUL BLR 1:36.401
5 3 100 Tunde BALAZS ROU 1:37.965

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 44 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 1:36.988 Q
2 3 20 Bianca WALTER GER 1:37.043 Q
3 2 108 Ranya EZZI SWE 1:38.441
4 5 33 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 1:39.318
5 4 41 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 1:40.599

Heat 10      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 3 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 1:31.755 Q
2 1 28 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL 1:33.152 Q
3 4 79 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA RUS 1:33.219
4 5 112 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 1:38.966
DNS 3 1 Elise CHRISTIE GBR DNS

Heat 11      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 129 LEE Yu Bin KOR 1:29.504 Q
2 4 18 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 1:29.931 Q
3 1 11 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 1:30.133 q
4 5 72 Kristen SANTOS USA 1:30.454
5 2 43 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 1:39.145

Heat 12      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 54 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 1:35.455 Q
2 4 90 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 1:39.341 Q
3 2 26 Veronique PIERRON FRA 1:40.769 ADV
4 1 142 Maja IVANDIC CRO 1:44.530
PEN 5 128 KIM Alang KOR PEN

Heat 13      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 2 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 1:33.433 Q
2 4 17 Anna SEIDEL GER 1:33.524 Q
3 3 75 Elena VIVIANI ITA 1:34.749
4 2 131 Renata SZOCS ROU 1:44.781
PEN 5 143 Valentina ASCIC CRO PEN

Heat 14      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 4 48 HAN Yutong CHN 1:33.258 Q
2 3 31 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 1:34.068 Q
3 5 120 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 1:36.285
4 2 46 Cheyenne GOH 1:39.405
PEN 1 58 Aoi WATANABE JPN PEN

The first and second placed skaters from each race and the two fastest third place skaters qualify for Heats.