Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Heats

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 13 CELSKI J R USA 41.281 Q
2 5 18 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 41.438 Q
3 1 23 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 41.538 q
4 2 132 BURROWS Jack GBR 41.826
5 4 185 SAITO Kei JPN 42.079
6 6 202 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 42.216

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 3 GIRARD Samuel CAN 41.371 Q
2 2 76 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 41.506 Q
3 5 12 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 41.589 q
4 3 183 BURJAN Csaba HUN 41.766
5 4 35 BODA Pierre AUS 59.436

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 5 LIU Shaoang HUN 41.408 Q
2 3 22 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 41.541 Q
3 1 128 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 41.681
4 5 15 COURNOYER Charle CAN 42.532
5 4 70 XU Hongzhi CHN 44.665
6 6 166 LABORDE Nicolas COL 44.820

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 16 REN Ziwei CHN 41.494 Q
2 4 58 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 41.746 Q
3 2 19 WATANABE Keita JPN 41.844
4 3 24 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 41.889
5 5 168 KRUZBERGS Karlis LAT 42.735

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 187 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 41.320 Q
2 2 41 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 41.529 Q
3 4 82 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 42.381
4 3 96 VISCARDI Davide ITA 42.411
5 5 48 TREACY Farrell GBR no time

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 1 SEO Yi Ra KOR 40.870 Q
2 2 17 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 40.967 Q
3 3 21 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 41.101 q
4 4 116 BEAUCHAMP Paul FRA 41.835
5 5 85 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 42.256

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 124 KONOPKO Bartosz POL 41.617 Q
2 3 6 WU Dajing CHN 41.662 Q
3 2 10 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 41.718
4 4 44 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 41.866
5 5 107 SIMMS Billy GBR 42.718

Heat 8      [Splits]     [Photo Finish]

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 2 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 41.460 Q
2 1 30 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 41.470 Q
3 2 8 HAMELIN Charles CAN 41.570 q
4 4 135 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 41.733
5 6 127 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA 42.292
6 5 38 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 43.181

The first and second placed skaters from each race and the four fastest third place skaters qualify for Quarterfinals.

Yellow highlighting marks World Cup leader.