Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Dordrecht (NED)

Preliminaries

Jump to Heat

Heat 1      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 4 82 SHULGINOV Alexander RUS 42.685 Q
2 1 38 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 43.402 Q
3 3 202 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 1:03.979 ADV
4 5 127 ANTONIOLI Mattia ITA no time ADV
PEN 2 42 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR PEN

Heat 2      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 10 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 41.469 Q
2 5 22 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 41.617 Q
3 4 132 BURROWS Jack GBR 41.728 q
4 1 165 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 46.437
5 3 199 URLEP Bor Luka SLO 46.448

Heat 3      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 1 SEO Yi Ra KOR 41.173 Q
2 5 3 GIRARD Samuel CAN 41.342 Q
3 4 31 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 43.269
4 3 49 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 43.671
5 2 150 McANUFF Sean IRL 59.729

Heat 4      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 183 BURJAN Csaba HUN 41.933 Q
2 3 116 BEAUCHAMP Paul FRA 42.320 Q
3 1 141 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 45.271
4 4 54 NG Lucas SGP 45.342

Heat 5      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 70 XU Hongzhi CHN 41.848 Q
2 1 168 KRUZBERGS Karlis LAT 42.915 Q
3 5 45 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 44.675
4 4 143 NIESCIER Karol POL 1:02.793
5 3 87 HONG Thomas Insuk USA 1:04.462

Heat 6      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 187 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 41.261 Q
2 2 30 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 41.413 Q
3 3 29 ANIKIEJ Rafal POL 42.292
4 4 47 SU Jun-Peng TPE 43.834
5 1 149 TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL 44.057

Heat 7      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 4 16 REN Ziwei CHN 41.286 Q
2 1 124 KONOPKO Bartosz POL 41.405 Q
3 3 128 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 41.452 q
4 2 115 TAHTACI Davut TUR 43.074

Heat 8      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 5 17 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 42.119 Q
2 2 96 VISCARDI Davide ITA 42.266 Q
3 3 46 BIGGS Zachary NZL 43.300
4 4 200 BERZINS Reinis LAT 43.403
5 1 134 LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR 56.957

Heat 9      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 41 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 42.083 Q
2 5 44 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 42.163 Q
3 3 177 HANDEI Oleh UKR 43.306
4 4 197 TIMAR Adam ROU 43.859
5 1 179 RAINER Philemon AUT 46.018

Heat 10      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 19 WATANABE Keita JPN 42.061 Q
2 2 24 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 42.227 Q
3 4 28 SIARHEYU Maksim BLR 42.428
4 5 43 CANO Sebastian COL 43.632
5 1 147 ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT 43.857

Heat 11      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 13 CELSKI J R USA 41.815 Q
2 5 18 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 41.945 Q
3 4 129 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 42.223
4 3 37 AGDESTEIN Einar NOR 42.935
5 1 171 TIRADO OVIEDO German Andres COL 46.000

Heat 12      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 23 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 41.683 Q
2 1 135 FERCOQ Quentin FRA 42.126 Q
3 3 111 CHOE Un Song PRK 42.877
4 4 33 JANSSON Jacob SWE 1:02.574

Heat 13      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 2 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 41.894 Q
2 3 35 BODA Pierre AUS 42.212 Q
3 2 39 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 44.241
4 4 20 SAKAZUME Ryosuke JPN 1:00.155

Heat 14      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 58 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 42.303 Q
2 5 107 SIMMS Billy GBR 43.378 Q
3 1 163 IMRE Emil ROU 45.626
4 2 166 LABORDE Nicolas COL 1:14.038 ADV
PEN 4 36 McANUFF Ryan IRL PEN

Heat 15      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 4 6 WU Dajing CHN 41.950 Q
2 1 48 TREACY Farrell GBR 42.806 Q
3 3 191 GERE Augustin LUX 42.961
4 5 26 ALMEY Jens BEL 43.168
5 2 196 KIM Un Hyok PRK 43.233

Heat 16      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 8 HAMELIN Charles CAN 41.520 Q
2 4 185 SAITO Kei JPN 41.844 Q
3 5 50 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 44.436
4 2 164 CLAGUE Jason NZL 44.480
5 1 198 KOZLOV Artem RUS no time

Heat 17      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 2 5 LIU Shaoang HUN 41.539 Q
2 5 15 COURNOYER Charle CAN 41.958 Q
3 1 123 PETRE Ward BEL 43.155
4 3 184 ARADHYA Akash IND 44.778
5 4 208 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 44.819

Heat 18      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 3 76 AZHGALIYEV Abzal KAZ 41.392 Q
2 2 85 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 42.334 Q
3 1 192 MURPHY Peter LUX 44.356
4 4 40 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 44.890
5 5 51 RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU 45.820

Heat 19      [Splits]    

PlaceStart Pos.Warn.#NameISU MemberResults Qual.
1 1 21 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 42.280 Q
2 5 12 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 42.965 Q
3 4 138 BLUNDEN Keanu AUS 44.423
4 3 181 BASIC Nihad BIH 47.008
5 2 193 MOHAMAD Ariff Rasydan MAS 47.588

The first and second placed skaters from each race and the two fastest third place skaters qualify for Heats.

Yellow highlighting marks World Cup leader.