Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Budapest (HUN)

World Cup Classification by discipline

1500 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 100001000020000
2 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 4096800012096
3 BOUTIN Kim CAN 8000409612096
4 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 327764009677
5 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 64006877087
6 MACDONALD Jamie CAN 209732775374
7 KIM A Lang KOR 262126215242
8 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 5120745194
9 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 151205121
10 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 167813423020
11 ter MORS Jorien NED 9220972189
12 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 16781678
13 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 55010741624
14 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 13421151457
15 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 6874401127
16 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 107411075
17 FONTANA Arianna ITA 8591441003
18 HAN Yutong CHN 352550902
19 SEIDEL Anna GER 13859872
20 KIM Iong A KAZ 44059499
21 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 144352496
22 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 2812283
23 SAITO Hitomi JPN 281281
24 van KERKHOF Yara NED 22538263
25 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 1225226
26 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 1804184
27 ZHOU Yang CHN 1180181
28 WALTER Bianca GER 7492166
29 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 115115
30 GEHRING Lana USA 591271
31 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 154762
32 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 4747
33 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 301545
34 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 143044
35 LI Jinyu CHN 38139
36 DESMET Hanne BEL 241034
37 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 12425
38 PIERRON Veronique FRA 121123
39 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 11920
40 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 19120
41 PERETTI Lucia ITA 51419
42 KONYA Zsofia HUN 9918
43 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 11314
44 HEIDUM Bernadett HUN 11112
45 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 10111
46 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 189
47 IZAFATAVA Maryia BLR 819
48 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL 88
49 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 718
50 EZZI Ranya SWE 167
51 GAWLICA Oliwia POL 437
52 ASCIC Valentina CRO 617
53 POUTSMA Selma FRA 55
54 BINEY Maame USA 314
55 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 112
56 LINDGREN Erika SWE 112
57 BURIC Katarina CRO 112
58 BALAZS Tunde ROU 112
59 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 112
60 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 112
61 GRASSOW Tina GER 112
62 van KERCKVOORDE Evelien BEL 112
63 GOH Cheyenne SGP 112
64 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 112
65 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 112
66 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 112
67 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 112
68 TRYBUL Vera BLR 112
69 MAFFEI Cecilia ITA 22
70 VALCEPINA Arianna ITA 11
71 IVANDIC Maja CRO 11
72 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 11
73 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 11
74 IVANDIC Danijela CRO 11