Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Budapest (HUN)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Budapest (HUN) - 1500 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 2:21.244 Semifinals 5
2 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 2:21.338 Semifinals 4
3 BOUTIN Kim CAN 2:21.531 Semifinals 2
4 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 2:21.640 Semifinals 3
5 KIM A Lang KOR 2:22.015 Semifinals 7
6 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:22.175 Semifinals 14
7 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 2:22.195 Semifinals 13
8 KIM Iong A KAZ 2:22.265 Semifinals 15
9 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 2:22.575 Semifinals 10
10 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 2:22.675 Semifinals 17
11 van KERKHOF Yara NED 2:22.977 Semifinals 18
12 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 2:23.986 Semifinals 9
13 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 2:24.228 Heats 21
14 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 2:24.450 Heats 11
15 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 2:24.476 Semifinals 19
16 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 2:25.215 Heats 25
17 PIERRON Veronique FRA 2:25.233 Heats 33
18 HEIDUM Bernadett HUN 2:25.359 Heats 34
19 MAFFEI Cecilia ITA 2:26.159 Heats 43
20 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 2:27.131 Heats 1
21 ter MORS Jorien NED 2:27.979 Heats 22
22 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 2:28.050 Heats 44
23 FONTANA Arianna ITA 2:28.101 Heats 12
24 LI Jinyu CHN 2:28.250 Heats 26
25 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 2:29.368 Heats 27
26 WALTER Bianca GER 2:29.490 Heats 23
27 MACDONALD Jamie CAN 2:29.518 Final B 8
28 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 2:29.630 Heats 35
29 DESMET Hanne BEL 2:29.787 Heats 28
30 KONYA Zsofia HUN 2:29.849 Heats 36
31 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 2:30.785 Heats 45
32 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 2:31.149 Heats 20
33 IZAFATAVA Maryia BLR 2:31.225 Heats 37
34 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 2:31.854 Semifinals 6
35 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:32.303 Heats 29
36 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 2:32.467 Heats 38
37 HAN Yutong CHN 2:32.730 Semifinals 16
38 BALAZS Tunde ROU 2:33.396 Heats 52
39 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 2:34.405 Heats 53
40 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 2:34.420 Heats 30
41 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 2:35.230 Heats 46
42 van KERCKVOORDE Evelien BEL 2:35.302 Heats 54
43 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 2:35.715 Heats 61
44 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 2:36.286 Heats 62
45 ASCIC Valentina CRO 2:37.091 Heats 39
46 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 2:37.150 Heats 47
47 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 2:38.355 Heats 48
48 GEHRING Lana USA 2:40.854 Heats 24
49 PERETTI Lucia ITA 2:41.707 Heats 40
50 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 2:41.759 Heats 55
51 LINDGREN Erika SWE 2:42.725 Heats 56
52 GRASSOW Tina GER 2:42.736 Heats 49
53 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 2:43.214 Heats 57
54 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 2:43.519 Heats 63
55 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 2:43.611 Heats 31
56 GAWLICA Oliwia POL 2:43.733 Heats 41
57 TRYBUL Vera BLR 2:43.954 Heats 50
58 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 2:45.250 Heats 58
59 BURIC Katarina CRO 2:45.427 Heats 64
60 SEIDEL Anna GER 2:47.794 Heats 32
61 BINEY Maame USA 2:48.244 Heats 42
62 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 2:51.998 Heats 51
63 GOH Cheyenne SGP 2:54.714 Heats 59
64 IVANDIC Danijela CRO 3:01.051 Heats 65
65 EZZI Ranya SWE 3:09.090 Heats 60