Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Budapest (HUN)

Time Analysis

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Budapest (HUN) - 1500 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 2:21.244 Semifinals 5
2 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 2:21.338 Semifinals 4
3 Kim BOUTIN CAN 2:21.531 Semifinals 2
4 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 2:21.640 Semifinals 3
5 KIM Alang KOR 2:22.015 Semifinals 7
6 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA RUS 2:22.175 Semifinals 14
7 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 2:22.195 Semifinals 13
8 Iong A KIM KAZ 2:22.265 Semifinals 15
9 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 2:22.575 Semifinals 10
10 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 2:22.675 Semifinals 17
11 Yara van KERKHOF NED 2:22.977 Semifinals 18
12 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 2:23.986 Semifinals 9
13 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 2:24.228 Heats 21
14 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 2:24.450 Heats 11
15 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 2:24.476 Semifinals 19
16 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA RUS 2:25.215 Heats 25
17 Veronique PIERRON FRA 2:25.233 Heats 33
18 Bernadett HEIDUM HUN 2:25.359 Heats 34
19 Cecilia MAFFEI ITA 2:26.159 Heats 43
20 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 2:27.131 Heats 1
21 Jorien ter MORS NED 2:27.979 Heats 22
22 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 2:28.050 Heats 44
23 Arianna FONTANA ITA 2:28.101 Heats 12
24 LI Jinyu CHN 2:28.250 Heats 26
25 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 2:29.368 Heats 27
26 Bianca WALTER GER 2:29.490 Heats 23
27 Jamie MACDONALD CAN 2:29.518 Final B 8
28 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 2:29.630 Heats 35
29 Hanne DESMET BEL 2:29.787 Heats 28
30 Zsofia KONYA HUN 2:29.849 Heats 36
31 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 2:30.785 Heats 45
32 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 2:31.149 Heats 20
33 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 2:31.225 Heats 37
34 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 2:31.854 Semifinals 6
35 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA RUS 2:32.303 Heats 29
36 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 2:32.467 Heats 38
37 HAN Yutong CHN 2:32.730 Semifinals 16
38 Tunde BALAZS ROU 2:33.396 Heats 52
39 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 2:34.405 Heats 53
40 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 2:34.420 Heats 30
41 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 2:35.230 Heats 46
42 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 2:35.302 Heats 54
43 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 2:35.715 Heats 61
44 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 2:36.286 Heats 62
45 Valentina ASCIC CRO 2:37.091 Heats 39
46 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 2:37.150 Heats 47
47 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 2:38.355 Heats 48
48 Lana GEHRING USA 2:40.854 Heats 24
49 Lucia PERETTI ITA 2:41.707 Heats 40
50 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 2:41.759 Heats 55
51 LINDGREN Erika SWE 2:42.725 Heats 56
52 Tina GRASSOW GER 2:42.736 Heats 49
53 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 2:43.214 Heats 57
54 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 2:43.519 Heats 63
55 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 2:43.611 Heats 31
56 Oliwia GAWLICA POL 2:43.733 Heats 41
57 Vera TRYBUL BLR 2:43.954 Heats 50
58 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 2:45.250 Heats 58
59 Katarina BURIC CRO 2:45.427 Heats 64
60 Anna SEIDEL GER 2:47.794 Heats 32
61 Maame BINEY USA 2:48.244 Heats 42
62 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 2:51.998 Heats 51
63 Cheyenne GOH 2:54.714 Heats 59
64 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 3:01.051 Heats 65
65 Ranya EZZI SWE 3:09.090 Heats 60