Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Budapest (HUN)

Distance Classification

Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Budapest (HUN) - 1500 m - Ladies

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Final A 1 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 1
2 BOUTIN Kim CAN 2
3 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 3
4 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 4
5 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 5
6 SHIM Suk Hee KOR PEN
Final B 7 KIM A Lang KOR 1
8 MACDONALD Jamie CAN 2
9 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 3
10 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 4
11 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 5
12 FONTANA Arianna ITA 6
13 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 7
14 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 8
Semifinals 15 KIM Iong A KAZ 5 1 2:22.265
16 HAN Yutong CHN 5 1 2:32.730
17 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 5 5
18 van KERKHOF Yara NED 6 2 2:22.977
19 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 6 2 2:24.476
20 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 6 2 2:31.149
21 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 7
22 ter MORS Jorien NED 8 2 2:27.979
23 WALTER Bianca GER 8 2 2:29.490
24 GEHRING Lana USA PEN
Heats 25 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 3 2:25.215
26 LI Jinyu CHN 3 2:28.250
27 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 3 2:29.368
28 DESMET Hanne BEL 3 2:29.787
29 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 3 2:32.303
30 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 3 2:34.420
31 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 3 2:43.611
32 SEIDEL Anna GER 3 2:47.794
33 PIERRON Veronique FRA 4 2:25.233
34 HEIDUM Bernadett HUN 4 2:25.359
35 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 4 2:29.630
36 KONYA Zsofia HUN 4 2:29.849
37 IZAFATAVA Maryia BLR 4 2:31.225
38 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 4 2:32.467
39 ASCIC Valentina CRO 4 2:37.091
40 PERETTI Lucia ITA 4 2:41.707
41 GAWLICA Oliwia POL 4 2:43.733
42 BINEY Maame USA 4 2:48.244
43 MAFFEI Cecilia ITA 5 2:26.159
44 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 5 2:28.050
45 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 5 2:30.785
46 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 5 2:35.230
47 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 5 2:37.150
48 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 5 2:38.355
49 GRASSOW Tina GER 5 2:42.736
50 TRYBUL Vera BLR 5 2:43.954
51 DANNEEL Alexandra BEL 5 2:51.998
52 BALAZS Tunde ROU 6 2:33.396
53 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 6 2:34.405
54 van KERCKVOORDE Evelien BEL 6 2:35.302
55 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 6 2:41.759
56 LINDGREN Erika SWE 6 2:42.725
57 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 6 2:43.214
58 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 6 2:45.250
59 GOH Cheyenne SGP 6 2:54.714
60 EZZI Ranya SWE 6 3:09.090
61 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 7 2:35.715
62 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 7 2:36.286
63 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 7 2:43.519
64 BURIC Katarina CRO 7 2:45.427
65 IVANDIC Danijela CRO 7 3:01.051
ZHOU Yang CHN PEN
SCHULTING Suzanne NED PEN
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL PEN