Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
Audi ISU World Cup 2017/18 - Budapest (HUN)

Team Classification Ladies

Audi ISU World Cup Short Track 2017/18 - Budapest (HUN)

RankNameISU MemberLadies 1500 mLadies 500 mLadies 1000 mLadies 3000 m RelayTotal
1 KOREA KOR 1327716400151201000010000
2 CANADA CAN 1209683971209680008000
3 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 58073171675216786400
4 ITALY ITA 864967832820975120
5 RUSSIA RUS 597361435164004096
6 NETHERLANDS NED 317867471826213277
7 HUNGARY HUN 16891084136632772621
8 JAPAN JPN 42547895151202097
9 FRANCE FRA 10868311640961678
10 UNITED STATES USA 140127135698591342
11 CHINA CHN 39042406201801074
12 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 45049231342859
13 GERMANY GER 87251821074687
14 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 4527687550
15 POLAND POL 53211550440
16 UKRAINE UKR 222440352
17 BELARUS BLR 966352281
18 CROATIA CRO 724281225