Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Junior Short Track Speed Skating Championships 2017

Overall Classification

ISU World Junior Short Track Speed Skating Championships 2017 - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberFinal PointsPosition PointsPlacementsResult
1 LEE Yu Bin KOR 104 10 1 2:18.695
2 SEO Whi Min KOR 61 16 1 2:20.626
3 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 42 18 2 2:20.001
4 HAN Soo Lim KOR 39 17 2 2:20.931
5 LI Jinyu CHN 39 20 2 2:22.700
6 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 24 19 3 2:22.940
7 Maame BINEY USA 14 35 3 2:32.174
8 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 6 43 5 2:21.438
9 SONG Yang CHN 5 52 5 2:24.872
10 Alyson CHARLES CAN 3 25 6 2:25.134
11 Ami HIRAI JPN 3 52 6 2:25.011
12 GONG Li CHN 2 38 7 2:23.221
13 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 45 11 2:25.161
14 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE 48 11 2:25.644
15 Renee Marie STEENGE CAN 50 12 2:32.207
16 WATANABE Aoi JPN 54 12 2:20.150
17 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 58 15 2:23.620
18 Gabriella HACHEM USA 62 10 2:22.575
19 April SHIN USA 64 15 2:30.336
20 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 64 16 2:34.571
21 SHISHKINA Yulia RUS 65 11 2:39.736
22 Gioya LANCEE NED 70 14 2:22.274
23 Avalon AARDOOM NED 72 13 2:20.248
24 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 74 19 2:22.658
25 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 76 16 2:25.958
26 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 78 24 2:34.405
27 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 79 12 2:38.199
28 Melissa TUNNO ITA 87 15 2:38.095
29 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 90 14 2:36.753
30 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 90 26 2:30.955
31 TIKHONOVA Olga KAZ 95 22 2:28.787
32 Anna BEISER GER 99 21 2:35.592
33 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 100 22 2:42.206
34 IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR 101 30 2:35.366
35 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 104 24 2:31.530
36 Petra VANKOVA CZE 105 32 2:48.430
37 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 116 22 2:22.882
38 NAGAY Anita KAZ 116 38 2:33.302
39 Courtney Lee SARAULT CAN 126 14 2:46.737
40 Mikayla BIGGS NZL 128 39 2:46.668
41 Gloria CONFORTOLA ITA 132 28 2:38.772
42 Ema ZELINSKA SVK 133 40 2:36.555
43 Ashley Sook Hui CHIN MAS 135 21 2:35.816
44 Wiktoria TKACZUK POL 137 36 2:43.460
45 Gina JACOBS GER 138 42 2:40.053
46 Cheyenne GOH SGP 139 35 2:44.020
47 Emma van ZUIJLEN NED 143 37
48 Maryia TSIASELKINA BLR 144 42 2:38.889
49 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 147 9
50 Caroline MURPHY LUX 147 43 2:37.531
51 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 150 33
52 Katie FABIAN AUS 150 46 2:47.838
53 Valentina ASCIC CRO 150 47 2:38.577
54 DAVYDENKO Anna UKR 151 38
55 Julia ALBERT ROU 151 40 2:37.012
56 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 152 42 2:48.023
57 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 156 41 2:52.433
58 Ainoa CARREO PERIS ESP 156 43 2:40.589
59 Maja IVANDIC CRO 167 49 2:41.702
60 Anja OBRADOVIC SRB 172 54 2:47.922
61 Petra JASIC SRB 173 50 2:50.032
62 Samra SELIMBEGOVIC BIH 176 55 2:54.584
63 LU Chia-Tung TPE 176 57 2:55.175
64 Maria GARKOVA BUL 177 53 2:59.359
65 Anna MAKOVETSKA UKR 180 58 2:47.916
66 Teresa Moreno BALAGUER ESP 191 61 2:54.825
67 Kalina GIUROVA BUL 192 62 2:51.693
68 Erika LINDGREN SWE 207 69