Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Short Track Championships 2017

Time Analysis

ISU World Short Track Championships 2017 - 1000 m - Ladies

RankNameISU MemberResultRoundRank in Event
1 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 1:29.971 Semifinals 1
2 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 1:30.258 Quarterfinals 5
3 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 1:30.330 Quarterfinals 11
4 de VRIES Rianne NED 1:30.486 Quarterfinals 4
5 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN 1:30.535 Quarterfinals 2
6 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 1:30.538 Quarterfinals 3
7 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 1:30.600 Quarterfinals 15
8 GUO Yihan CHN 1:30.709 Semifinals 8
9 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 1:30.761 Quarterfinals 17
10 LOCKETT Deanna AUS 1:30.921 Quarterfinals 16
11 SEIDEL Anna GER 1:31.163 Quarterfinals 20
12 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 1:31.354 Semifinals 6
13 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 1:31.454 Semifinals 7
14 ZANG Yize CHN 1:32.046 Quarterfinals 9
15 FONTANA Arianna ITA 1:32.356 Semifinals 10
16 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 1:32.560 Quarterfinals 12
17 Marie-Eve DROLET CAN 1:32.589 Quarterfinals 14
18 WALTER Bianca GER 1:33.228 Quarterfinals 18
19 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 1:33.431 Ranking Finals 26
20 KESZLER Andrea HUN 1:33.714 Ranking Finals 27
21 BOUTIN Kim CAN 1:33.717 Heats 22
22 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 1:33.827 Ranking Finals 28
23 van KERKHOF Yara NED 1:33.845 Ranking Finals 29
24 PIERRON Veronique FRA 1:34.381 Quarterfinals 13
25 Moemi KIKUCHI JPN 1:35.095 Heats 24
25 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 1:35.095 Heats 23
27 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 1:35.173 Heats 41
28 DESMET Hanne BEL 1:35.181 Heats 25
29 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 1:35.221 Heats 32
30 KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS 1:35.524 Heats 21
31 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL 1:35.898 Heats 42
32 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 1:36.674 Heats 33
33 Gabriella HACHEM USA 1:37.196 Heats 36
34 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 1:37.347 Heats 35
35 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL 1:37.392 Heats 30
36 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 1:37.471 Heats 34
37 TRYBUL Vera BLR 1:37.614 Heats 37
38 PERETTI Lucia ITA 1:37.706 Heats 38
39 Katarina BURIC CRO 1:39.355 Heats 43
40 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 1:39.383 Heats 44
41 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 1:40.409 Ranking Finals 31
42 SAITO Hitomi JPN 1:40.584 Heats 19
43 LINDGREN Erika SWE 1:41.983 Heats 40
44 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 1:42.280 Heats 39
45 GOH Cheyenne SGP 1:43.837 Heats 45