Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2016/17 - Calgary (CAN)

World Cup Classification by discipline

500 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberCANCANUSACHNCHNKORGERBLRTotal
1 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 800010000640026211000037021
2 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 144100005120100001000035264
3 FAN Kexin CHN 10000640051204096800033616
4 Arianna FONTANA ITA 64001442621800040964096800033213
5 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 800080001000026000
6 Kasandra BRADETTE CAN 51202097409632772097512068721807
7 Yara van KERKHOF NED 167864003277134213421678144640020775
8 Jamie MACDONALD CAN 80002253525120640014420241
9 KIM Ye Jin KOR 80001000018000
10 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL 167864006400209716575
11 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 409685920971074687859262111606
12 Veronique PIERRON FRA 327714444044051209421
13 Rianne de VRIES NED 32771074327716789306
14 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA RUS 1342180512010745508266
15 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 512016782811156877881
16 QU Chunyu CHN 281262128140962817560
17 Selma POUTSMA FRA 1678209720975506422
18 Martina VALCEPINA ITA 5262132775903
19 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 440409610745610
20 LIN Yue CHN 262111555028168713425596
21 Ayuko ITO JPN 13426871526218595524
22 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA RUS 107435211544032775258
23 LIU Yang CHN 107440965170
24 Jorien ter MORS NED 209722513423664
25 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 32773277
26 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 73068735220973173
27 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 10744409213422948
28 Kristen SANTOS USA 593826212252943
29 Emina MALAGICH RUS 8598598591442721
30 LI Hongshuang CHN 55028116782509
31 NOH Do Hee KOR 385981678591842
32 Kathryn THOMSON GBR 41422518011510741612
33 LEE Soyoun KOR 22513421567
34 Andrea KESZLER HUN 352745502256741281
35 Arianna VALCEPINA ITA 859199292591121
36 Tatiana BORODULINA RUS 352381550941
37 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 381285915924
38 Cynthia MASCITTO ITA 68718030897
39 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 7687473847826
40 Aoi WATANABE JPN 55059609
41 Yui SAKAI JPN 9259440591
42 Katherine REUTTER USA 55038588
43 Marie-Eve DROLET CAN 440115555
44 Elena VIVIANI ITA 115352467
45 Lucia PERETTI ITA 1809259115446
46 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 440440
47 KIM Geon Hee KOR 18013115574387
48 Zsofia KONYA HUN 30352382
49 AHN Se Jung KOR 92281373
50 Vera TRYBUL BLR 14352366
51 Hanne DESMET BEL 1459225298
52 ZANG Yize CHN 281281
53 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 18074254
54 Cheyenne GOH SGP 2258233
55 YU Miaohui CHN 24180204
56 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 180180
57 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 9210947158
58 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 4144148
59 Kim BOUTIN CAN 144144
60 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 12307419135
61 Oliwia GAWLICA POL 82492124
62 Katherine RALSTON USA 12741914119
63 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 1027419105
64 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 7474
65 Kimberly GOETZ USA 244771
66 Jennifer PICKERING GBR 711123868
67 Kamila STORMOWSKA POL 194103063
68 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 471360
69 April SHIN USA 471158
70 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 104757
71 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 126241153
72 Anna YAKIMOVA BUL 1183049
73 Anita NAGAY KAZ 12112447
74 Deanna LOCKETT AUS 4747
75 Moemi KIKUCHI JPN 14151544
76 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 241943
77 Louise MILESI FRA 133043
78 Milada DOSLA CZE 15131442
79 Maame BINEY USA 3838
80 Anja CHONG MAS 1368936
81 Bianca WALTER GER 413035
82 KIM Hae Bin KOR 1451029
83 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 151328
84 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 1011627
85 Ranya EZZI SWE 24327
86 Katerina NOVOTNA CZE 2424
87 Anna DAVYDENKO UKR 1919
88 Samantha MORRISON GBR 1919
89 Hannah MORRISON GBR 8917
90 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE 9716
91 Diana MYKHALCHUK UKR 9716
92 Tina GRASSOW GER 1515
93 Monika GRZADKOWSKA POL 1515
94 Gwendoline DAUDET FRA 1313
95 Erika LINDGREN SWE 1212
96 Mariia UZAKOVA UKR 1111
97 Zornica PENCHEVA BUL 9110
98 Renata SZOCS ROU 77
99 KIM Ji Yoo KOR 77
100 Petra VANKOVA CZE 55
101 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 55
102 Katarina BURIC CRO 44
103 Valentina ASCIC CRO 33
104 Yulia SHISHKINA RUS 33