Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU Shanghai Trophy 2016

Distance Classification

ISU Shanghai Trophy 2016 - 1500 m - Ladies

RoundRankNameISU MemberFinal Positionpreceding PositionsTime
Semifinals 1 LEE Yu Bin KOR 1 2:18.695
2 Gabriella HACHEM USA 1 2:28.432
3 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 1 2:29.332
4 LI Jinyu CHN 1 2:33.262
5 SEO Whi Min KOR 1 2:34.766
6 Michaela SEJPALOVA CZE 1 2:36.392
7 Alyson CHARLES CAN 1 2:37.451
8 HAN Soo Lim KOR 1 2:38.414
9 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 1 2:40.465
10 GONG Li CHN 1 2:53.638
11 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 2 2:20.001
12 Ami HIRAI JPN 2 2:28.564
13 SONG Yang CHN 2 2:30.600
14 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA RUS 2 2:34.045
15 Shione KAMINAGA JPN 2 2:34.879
16 April SHIN USA 2 2:36.606
17 Gioya LANCEE NED 2 2:37.562
18 Yulia SHISHKINA RUS 2 2:39.736
19 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 2 2:42.794
20 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET HUN 2 2:53.729
21 Aoi WATANABE JPN 3 2:20.150
22 Ashley Sook Hui CHIN MAS 5 3:14.199
23 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 6 2:56.608
Ranking Finals 24 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 3 2:28.787
25 Mariya IZAFATAVA BLR 3 2:30.955
26 Renee Marie STEENGE CAN 3 2:34.135
27 Maame BINEY USA 3 2:35.423
28 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ POL 3 2:38.185
29 Gloria IORIATTI ITA 3 2:40.255
30 Wiktoria TKACZUK POL 3 2:43.460
31 Cheyenne GOH SGP 3 2:44.020
32 Petra VANKOVA CZE 3 2:54.212
33 Avalon AARDOOM NED 4 2:20.248
34 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA KAZ 4 2:31.530
35 Petra RUSNAKOVA SVK 4 2:36.753
36 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 4 2:38.199
37 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 4 2:38.405
38 Maryia TSIASELKINA BLR 4 2:40.284
39 Anna BEISER GER 4 2:41.924
40 Julia ALBERT ROU 4 2:45.081
41 Ainoa CARREO PERIS ESP 4 2:47.561
42 Melissa TUNNO ITA 4 2:54.499
43 Anita NAGAY KAZ 5 2:33.302
44 Ema ZELINSKA SVK 5 2:36.555
45 Valentina ASCIC CRO 5 2:38.577
46 Gina JACOBS GER 5 2:40.053
47 Maja IVANDIC CRO 5 2:41.702
48 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 5 2:42.206
49 Petra JASIC SRB 5 2:50.032
50 Mikayla BIGGS NZL 5 2:54.591
51 Courtney Lee SARAULT CAN 5 3:28.482
52 Caroline MURPHY LUX 6 2:37.531
53 Gloria CONFORTOLA ITA 6 2:38.772
54 Katie FABIAN AUS 6 2:47.838
55 Anja OBRADOVIC SRB 6 2:47.922
56 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 6 2:48.023
57 Samra SELIMBEGOVIC BIH 6 2:54.584
58 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 6 2:56.530
59 Anna MAKOVETSKA UKR 7 2:47.916
60 Kalina GIUROVA BUL 7 2:51.693
61 Teresa Moreno BALAGUER ESP 7 2:54.825
62 Maria GARKOVA BUL 7 2:59.359
63 LU Chia-Tung TPE 7 3:01.659
Heats Emma van ZUIJLEN NED PEN
Kamila STORMOWSKA POL PEN
Anna DAVYDENKO UKR PEN
Mariia UZAKOVA UKR PEN
Erika LINDGREN SWE DNF