Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2014/15 - Dresden (GER)

World Cup Classification by Discipline

Ladies 1000 m

RankNameISU MemberUSAUSACANCHNKORGERTURTURTotal
1 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 100001000080005120225640039745
2 Marianne ST-GELAIS CAN 1000064008000640030800
3 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 8000800010000327729277
4 Elise CHRISTIE GBR 51204096859640026211000029096
5 FAN Kexin CHN 640022516788000512021423
6 KIM Alang KOR 800026211000020621
7 Kim BOUTIN CAN 2621262140962097640017835
8 HAN Yutong CHN 51201000015120
9 TAO Jiaying CHN 20971678327740962621107414843
10 Veronique PIERRON FRA 134232773277352512013368
11 Yui SAKAI JPN 5120800013120
12 Jessica KOOREMAN USA 209751204096225811546
13 Valerie MALTAIS CAN 64002621167810699
14 Arianna FONTANA ITA 1000010000
15 Kasandra BRADETTE CAN 3525509280008994
16 GUO Yihan CHN 167864002818359
17 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA RUS 4402097107440967707
18 Geneve BELANGER CAN 327740967373
19 JEON Ji-Soo KOR 512020977217
20 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA RUS 20971342167813426459
21 Lara van RUIJVEN NED 32778594401803525108
22 Deanna LOCKETT AUS 32778595504686
23 LEE Eun Byul KOR 409674103
24 WANG Xue CHN 40964096
25 Emina MALAGICH RUS 26212816873589
26 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA POL 225167813422253470
27 LI Hongshuang CHN 32773277
28 Yara van KERKHOF NED 134216783020
29 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA RUS 2413421805505502646
30 KIM Juyoung KOR 26212621
31 Agne SEREIKAITE LTU 16781806872545
32 NOH Do Hee KOR 2420972252346
33 Ekaterina STRELKOVA RUS 13422814401442207
34 ZHOU Yang CHN 20972097
35 Anastassiya KRESTOVA KAZ 550352440154401797
36 Bianca WALTER GER 6871443525501733
37 Charlotte GILMARTIN GBR 8598591718
38 Elena VIVIANI ITA 687928591638
39 LIN Yue CHN 281613421629
40 Emily SCOTT USA 44010741514
41 Andrea KESZLER HUN 10743521426
42 Lucia PERETTI ITA 68747474401801401
43 Hitomi SAITO JPN 14410741218
44 Yuki KIKUCHI JPN 352687921131
45 Marta WOJCIK POL 1910741093
46 Namasthee HARRIS-GAUTHIER CAN 10741074
47 Joanie GERVAIS CAN 10741074
48 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND FRA 28130687998
49 Miwako YAMAURA JPN 85974933
50 Ami HIRAI JPN 859859
51 Arianna VALCEPINA ITA 115687802
52 Yuna KOIKE JPN 2455011547736
53 Bernadett HEIDUM HUN 11592144352703
54 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA POL 38115440593
55 Jacqueline CHEN USA 550550
56 Sara Luca BACSKAI HUN 281191174385
57 Federica TOMBOLATO ITA 5947387411547380
58 Tamara FREDERICK USA 14414459347
59 Natalia MALISZEWSKA POL 2253059314
60 KANG Jihee KOR 281281
61 WANG Xinyue HKG 281281
62 Toko NANRI JPN 18092272
63 Katherine RALSTON USA 1801947246
64 Marie YOSHIDA JPN 927474240
65 Suzanne SCHULTING NED 225225
66 Aurelie MONVOISIN FRA 1809189
67 Alica PORUBSKA SVK 180180
68 Sumire KIKUCHI JPN 7492166
69 Louise MILESI FRA 38115153
70 Ylenia TOTA ITA 11530145
71 Petra JASZAPATI HUN 144144
72 Zsofia KONYA HUN 144144
73 Oliwia GAWLICA POL 307438142
74 Anita NAGAY KAZ 472447118
75 Olga TIKHONOVA KAZ 9224116
76 Rianne de VRIES NED 115115
77 Olena KORINCHUK UKR 593897
78 Szandra LAJTOS HUN 305989
79 Courtney SHMYR CAN 7474
80 Raya ZAHARIEVA BUL 382462
81 Lexi BURKHOLDER USA 5959
82 Katrin MANOILOVA BUL 5959
83 Ranya EZZI SWE 5959
84 Moemi KIKUCHI JPN 153045
85 Ayame NAKANO JPN 3838
86 Petra VANKOVA CZE 1919
87 Volha TALAYEVA BLR 1515
88 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA UKR 1414
89 Ashley Sook Hui CHIN MAS 1414
90 Kimberly GOETZ USA 1414
91 Michaela KUNCIROVA CZE 1313
92 Liudmila TSARYKAVA BLR 1212
93 Natallia TSAULIKA BLR 1010