Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
ISU World Cup 2013/2014, Kolomna (RUS)

Distance Classification

ISU World Cup 2013/2014, Kolomna (RUS) - 1500 m - Ladies

RoundRankNameISU MemberQHeat PlacePlacementsResult
Final A 1 SHIM Suk Hee KOR 1 1 2:25.106
2 MALTAIS Valérie CAN 2 1 2:24.228
3 ZHOU Yang CHN 3 2 2:24.305
4 SMITH Jessica USA 4 1 2:26.167
5 BORODULINA Tatiana RUS 5 2 2:26.128
6 SEIDEL Anna GER 6 2 2:28.149
7 CHRISTIE Elise GBR Q 1 - 1 2:29.844
Final B 8 FONTANA Arianna ITA 1 4 2:31.306
9 PARK Seung-Hi KOR 2 3 2:24.327
10 KIM Alang KOR 3 3 2:31.564
11 SCOTT Emily USA 4 4 2:25.152
12 HEWITT Jessica CAN 5 3 2:32.154
13 HEIDUM Bernadett HUN 6 4 2:33.153
Semifinals 14 SAKAI Yui JPN 5 5 2:25.243
15 PIERRON Veronique FRA 5 5 3:08.711
16 WANG Meng CHN 6 6 2:29.131
17 TER MORS Jorien NED Q 1 - 1 2:29.028
18 LI Jianrou CHN Q 2 - 1 2:37.146
19 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN Q 3 - 1 2:27.035
Quarterfinals 20 BELYAKOVA Olga RUS 4 4 - 2 2:24.957
21 KONYA Zsofia HUN 4 4 - 2 2:27.964
22 REZNIK Valeriya RUS 4 4 - 2 2:28.017
23 ITO Ayuko JPN 4 4 - 2 2:29.253
24 SAKURAI Biba JPN 4 4 - 2 2:37.271
25 SIMONOVA Inna KAZ 4 4 - 3 2:24.824
26 VALCEPINA Martina ITA 5 5 - 3 2:26.079
27 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 5 5 - 3 2:26.294
28 WINDISCH Veronika AUT 5 5 - 3 2:28.054
29 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 5 5 - 3 2:38.219
30 VAN RUIJVEN Lara NED 5 5 - 3 2:40.145
31 GEHRING Lana USA 6 6 - 2 2:30.239
32 RIEDEL Julia GER 6 6 - 3 2:28.422
33 ANTANENKA Vera BLR 6 6 - 3 2:30.197
34 LOCKETT Deanna AUS - 2 2:39.348
35 GRASSOW Tina GER - 3 2:28.654
36 PERETTI Lucia ITA - 3 2:29.402
Heats 37 BZURA Paula POL 4 - 4 2:26.486
38 LAJTOS Szandra HUN 4 - 4 2:28.736
39 VLASOVA Safiya UKR 4 - 4 2:32.439
40 ANDERSON Alix-Myra AUS 4 - 4 2:32.870
41 STANLEY Alex GBR 4 - 4 2:33.449
42 WOJCIK Marta POL 4 - 4 2:37.322
43 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA 4 - 4 2:39.228
44 EZZI Ranya SWE 4 - 4 2:40.269
45 KRISTO Katalin ROU 4 - 4 2:40.777
46 MOTOVA Xeniya KAZ 4 - 4 2:42.673
47 BODOVA Tatiana SVK 4 - 4 2:42.689
48 KORINCHUK Olena UKR 4 - 4 2:44.421
49 TALAYEVA Volha BLR 5 - 5 2:32.464
50 VOLOKITINA Dariya KAZ 5 - 5 2:34.248
51 PORUBSKÁ Alica SVK 5 - 5 2:35.674
52 BALAZS Tunde ROU 5 - 5 2:35.823
53 ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL 5 - 5 2:38.497
54 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 5 - 5 2:39.342
55 KRIEVANE Evita LAT 5 - 5 2:40.874
56 EQUISOAIN Ainara ESP 5 - 5 2:45.729
57 BELLA Aida POL 5 - 5 2:46.604
58 WANG Xinyue HKG 5 - 5 2:50.282
59 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE 5 - 5 3:09.826
60 MONVOISIN Aurélie FRA 5 - 5 3:13.930
61 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 6 - 6 2:33.044
62 DE VRIES Rianne NED 6 - 6 2:43.942
63 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 6 - 6 2:47.399
64 STUTHRIDGE Sherry Lea RSA 6 - 6 3:02.409