Season   Series   Competition
Home   >  Results
2013 ISU World Junior Championships, Warsaw (POL)

Overall Classification

2013 ISU World Junior Championships, Warsaw (POL) - Men

RankNameISU MemberFinal PointsPosition PointsPlacementsResult
1 PARK Se Yeong KOR 102 7
2 HAN Tianyu CHN 97 8
3 LEE Hyo Been KOR 42 17
4 KIM Byungjoon KOR 31 17
5 CHEN Dequan CHN 21 19
6 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 16 29
7 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 11 30 4 2:25.188
8 Eduard STRELKOV RUS 2 20 5 2:27.285
9 Yoan GAUTHIER CAN 36 9 2:34.849
10 Kei SAITO JPN 40 11 2:25.712
11 Szymon WILCZYK POL 42 11 2:31.956
12 BURJAN Csaba HUN 43 14 2:36.937
13 Dan IWASA JPN 48 14 2:31.260
14 de LAAT Itzhak NED 55 16 2:25.801
15 YOKOYAMA Hiroki JPN 56 11 2:25.346
16 FATHOULLIN Alexander CAN 60 12 2:42.564
17 PUKITIS Roberto LAT 61 10 2:35.071
18 BODA Pierre AUS 61 13 2:30.168
19 Mathias VOSTE BEL 63 10 2:27.324
20 Billy SIMMS GBR 65 20 2:30.678
21 Aleksandr KOVAL RUS 66 8 2:36.831
22 CHEN Guang CHN 71 7 2:55.876
23 Murray COCHRANE GBR 71 9 2:29.604
24 PRINSEN Mark NED 75 19 2:32.629
25 VISSER Dennis NED 86 18 2:29.811
26 Yoann MARTINEZ FRA 87 22 2:30.142
27 David GOULET CAN 92 20 2:27.887
28 Alex VARNYU HUN 95 21 2:32.840
29 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 96 19 2:32.438
30 Armstrong LAZENBY AUS 101 23 2:31.393
31 Ian QUINN USA 103 27 2:38.060
32 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG GER 105 26 2:30.610
33 TRAN Aaron USA 108 24 2:31.609
34 SPIEGL Felix GER 110 22 2:42.349
35 Rafal GRYCNER POL 111 26 2:32.978
36 Maksim ZHERNOVY UKR 112 29 2:31.378
37 Nathaniel HENRY AUS 112 30 2:34.348
38 Pietro de LORENZIS ITA 119 36 2:33.633
39 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 120 23 2:37.158
40 Alexander BUBNOV RUS 124 32 2:33.154
41 Paul BEAUCHAMP FRA 124 34 2:34.978
42 Aliaksandr ARLOU BLR 127 37 2:33.468
43 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 128 40 2:34.018
44 Istvan GAL ORAVECZ ROU 129 38 2:39.149
45 Teerit VONGKOVIT THA 130 30 2:30.992
46 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 133 24 3:11.370
47 Mykyta SOKOLOV UKR 136 44 2:37.128
48 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 140 13 2:27.749
49 Tristan NAVARRO FRA 142 43 2:29.816
50 Emil IMRE ROU 150 44 2:40.563
51 HANDEI Volodymyr UKR 150 45 2:44.109
52 Kerim BALIC BIH 152 30 2:42.012
53 Daniel ZASTRUGOV BUL 152 37 2:41.860
54 Wojciech KAMIENSKI POL 158 27 2:31.517
55 Tarik OMERAGIC BIH 167 46 2:42.934
56 Ademir BABAIC BIH 167 50 2:50.770
57 NASRI Klaudio BUL 169 52 2:55.953
58 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 172 35 2:47.115
59 Christopher JARDEN NZL 180 52 2:37.257
60 Farrell TREACY GBR 181 33 2:33.414
61 Madiyar NURPEISOV KAZ 185 49 2:44.767
62 LIN Yu-Cheng TPE 186 58 2:36.920
63 Kiryl SHLIANAV BLR 187 53 2:38.961
64 Tamas RUSZ ROU 187 55 2:58.429
65 Tomass BAKEVICS LAT 189 60 2:58.612
66 Olas IVANOV BUL 192 57 2:46.634
67 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 194 55 3:05.820
68 CHU Ying-Hao TPE 195 64 2:41.297
69 Dusan STAMENKOVIC SRB 198 54 3:05.181
70 Bejamin WHITESIDE NZL 200 65 2:40.265
71 EREN Menderes TUR 201 42 PEN
72 Nikita RADAYEV KAZ 203 57 2:54.681
73 Gaston CHAVES ARG 205 62 2:41.744
74 Matthew MAK SIN 220 64 3:15.747
75 Mladen KARLOVIC CRO 220 71 2:56.364
76 Ersel ARGUN TUR 220 72 2:59.793
77 Phillip SMITH RSA 222 63 3:11.040
78 CHIU Yung-Ming TPE 224 62 3:12.394
79 Matthias WOLFGANG AUT 227 73
80 Miki CHONG SIN 232 70 3:26.557
81 Batgerelt BATTSOGT MGL 233 75 3:03.738
82 Dzmitry STANKEVICH BLR 236 73 PEN
83 WONG de Vin MAS 236 77 3:04.926
84 Lucas PAREDES ARG 244 78 2:51.625
85 Dembereldavga DEMCHIGSUREN MGL 253 79 PEN
86 Shawn TING SIN 260 84 PEN
87 Suyog Sanjay TAPKIR IND 263 87
87 Sohan Sudhir TARKAR IND 263 87