Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2017-2018 SEASON

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Men

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 KNEGT Sjinkie NED 40961000014096
2 LIM Hyo Jun KOR 1000010000
3 GIRARD Samuel CAN 18080008180
4 HWANG Dae Heon KOR 80001808180
5 SEO Yi Ra KOR 5964006459
6 HAN Tianyu CHN 6400106410
7 HAMELIN Charles CAN 167840965774
8 ELISTRATOV Semen RUS 55051205670
9 COURNOYER Charle CAN 51201155235
10 WU Dajing CHN 32775503827
11 LIU Shaoang HUN 11532773392
12 REN Ziwei CHN 107420973171
13 PUKITIS Roberto LAT 262112622
14 KRUEGER John-Henry USA 26212621
15 CELSKI J R USA 20971442241
16 NAVARRO Tristan FRA 4716781725
17 CASSINELLI Andrea ITA 1313421355
18 LIU Shaolin Sandor HUN 134211343
19 AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS 7410741148
20 AN Victor RUS 4406871127
21 WATANABE Keita JPN 85947906
22 KIM Do Kyoum KOR 859859
23 YOSHINAGA Kazuki JPN 68774761
24 BYKANOV Vladislav ISR 281440721
25 TREACY Farrell GBR 12352364
26 PIVIROTTO Ryan USA 3521353
27 DOTTI Tommaso ITA 6281287
28 SAKAZUME Ryosuke JPN 22514239
29 BREEUWSMA Daan NED 225225
30 ZVEJNIEKS Roberts LAT 14415159
31 FAUCONNET Thibaut FRA 1992111
32 CONFORTOLA Yuri ITA 92597
33 HOOGERWERF Dylan NED 115970
34 BURJAN Csaba HUN 38644
35 KIM Un Hyok PRK 13839
36 ZHAXYBAYEV Mersaid KAZ 241337
37 DENIZ Mukerrem TUR 13031
38 TRAN Aaron USA 3030
39 NIKISHA Denis KAZ 22426
40 KRUZBERGS Karlis LAT 11920
41 DESMET Stijn BEL 15419
42 BODA Pierre AUS 9716
43 JEANNE Vincent FRA 1414
44 TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL 11213
45 DUFBERG SUH Fabrice SWE 10313
46 BASIC Nihad BIH 11112
47 GOEMINNE Gert-Jan BEL 3811
48 SIMMS Billy GBR 1910
49 JUNG Hyun Woo (Andy) AUS 819
50 de LAAT Itzhak NED 77
51 ZHUMAGAZIYEV Nurbergen KAZ 516
52 BIGGS Zachary NZL 415
53 JANSSON Jacob SWE 123
54 SIARHEYU Maksim BLR 112
55 RYZHOU Yauheni BLR 112
56 KONOPKO Bartosz POL 112
57 BRANKOVIC Edin BIH 112
58 ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT 112
59 SCHUBERT Christoph GER 112
60 KOLENC Martin CRO 112
61 CHOE Un Song PRK 112
62 CLAGUE Jason NZL 112
63 GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL 112
64 ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR 112
65 BRYANT Alex AUS 112
66 TIMAR Adam ROU 112
67 HANDEI Oleh UKR 112
68 NEMIRO Nikita UKR 112
69 NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR 112
70 LABORDE Nicolas COL 112
71 McANUFF Ryan IRL 112
72 MURPHY Peter LUX 112
73 SU Jun-Peng TPE 112
74 ANDERMANN Dominic AUT 112
75 ALMEY Jens BEL 112
76 TIRADO OVIEDO German Andres COL 112
77 CANO Sebastian COL 112
78 NG Lucas SGP 112
79 AGDESTEIN Einar NOR 112
80 RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU 112
81 GERE Augustin LUX 112
82 URLEP Bor Luka SLO 112
83 RAINER Philemon AUT 112
84 ARADHYA Akash IND 112
85 McANUFF Sean IRL 112
86 IMRE Emil ROU 112
87 TSANG Kei Wing Kelvin HKG 112
88 MOHAMAD Ariff Rasydan MAS 112
89 LEPAPE Sebastien FRA 11
90 BURROWS Jack GBR 11
91 MARTINIC Ivan CRO 11
92 ANIKIEJ Rafal POL 11
93 SIMSEK Tunay TUR 11
94 THONGNGAM Triphop THA 11
95 TAHTACI Davut TUR 11
95 WILCZYK Szymon POL 11
97 NIESCIER Karol POL 11
98 YARDIMCI Firat TUR 11
99 MOODY Jonathan GBR 11
100 FILIPOWICZ Adam POL 11
101 Jovan DJORDJEVIC SRB 11
102 Ivan MOJSILOVIC SRB 11
103 EREN Menderes TUR 11