Season    
Home   >  Rankings
2017-2018 SEASON

World Cup Classification by discipline

1000 m Ladies

RankNameISU MemberHUNNEDCHNKORTotal
1 BOUTIN Kim CAN 8000(1678)10000800026000
2 CHOI Min Jeong KOR 100001000020000
3 SHIM Suk Hee KOR (687)100001342512016462
4 SCHULTING Suzanne NED 209780004096(1074)14193
5 van KERKHOF Yara NED 26215120(225)640014141
6 LEE Yu Bin KOR 6400512011520
7 CHRISTIE Elise GBR 6400(0)10409610506
8 ST-GELAIS Marianne CAN 2097800010097
9 MALTAIS Valerie CAN 409640961678(15)9870
10 FONTANA Arianna ITA 2815506400(180)7231
11 KIM Alang KOR 5120(1)859135992
12 van RUIJVEN Lara NED 16783277687(14)5642
13 EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS 3277(352)4406874404
14 PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS 1074(1)3277124363
15 REUTTER-ADAMEK Katherine USA 26218593480
16 MACDONALD Jamie CAN 32773277
17 HAN Yutong CHN 7455026213245
18 GILMARTIN Charlotte GBR 2252621(180)2253071
19 LOCKETT Deanna AUS (7)115107416782867
20 KRESTOVA Anastassiya KAZ 121342(4)13422696
21 PIERRON Veronique FRA (15)242097592180
22 SAITO Hitomi JPN 7420972171
23 LI Jinyu CHN 44010745502064
24 JASZAPATI Petra HUN 134230(5)4401812
25 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL (2)859352921303
26 KIKUCHI Sumire JPN 859730896
27 KOOREMAN Jessica USA 5502819840
28 THOMSON Kathryn GBR 35219352723
29 SAKAI Yui JPN 68719706
30 GEHRING Lana USA (4)44014424608
31 FAN Kexin CHN 180144(1)144468
32 SEIDEL Anna GER 144180(115)115439
33 KESZLER Andrea HUN 1392281(10)386
34 KIM Iong A KAZ (11)2254774346
35 KONYA Zsofia HUN 1281282
36 WALTER Bianca GER 384774(5)159
37 BACSKAI Sara Luca HUN 2492116
38 BRADETTE Kasandra CAN 115115
39 KAMINAGA Shione JPN 9297108
40 MAFFEI Cecilia ITA 384785
41 PERETTI Lucia ITA 4713(1)1979
42 HUOT MARCHAND Tifany FRA (1)14243876
43 MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL (1)598168
44 SHISHKINA Yulia RUS 591464
45 KIKUCHI Yuki JPN 5959
46 SEREIKAITE Agne LTU 1381352
47 DESMET Hanne BEL (1)1230951
48 ZANG Yize CHN 301141
49 NOVOTNA Katerina CZE (1)115824
50 Kristen SANTOS USA 19221
51 SEJPALOVA Michaela CZE 68(1)620
52 Elena VIVIANI ITA 14620
53 DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR 115117
54 MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL 14115
55 MANOILOVA Katrin BUL 8(1)6115
56 TRYBUL Vera BLR (1)112114
57 ZHANBUSINOVA Madina KAZ 101(1)213
58 LINDGREN Erika SWE 110(1)112
59 BINEY Maame USA 1111
60 ZAKHAROVA Evgeniya RUS 1111
61 Hanna IZAFATAVA BLR 5510
62 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL 99
63 STORMOWSKA Kamila POL 77
64 KUNCIROVA Michaela CZE (1)1135
65 YAKIMOVA Anna BUL 1315
66 EZZI Ranya SWE 13(1)15
67 DAUDET Gwendoline FRA 145
68 JACOBS Gina GER 1124
69 Valentina ASCIC CRO 314
70 LIN Yu-Tzu TPE (1)1113
71 CHONG Anja MAS (1)1113
72 GOH Cheyenne SGP (1)1113
73 UZAKOVA Mariia UKR 1(1)113
74 IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR 11(1)13
75 PORUBSKA Alica SVK 11(1)13
76 PENCHEVA Zornica BUL 11(1)13
77 MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR 1113
78 POUTSMA Selma FRA 112
79 Alexandra DANNEEL BEL 112
80 Katarina BURIC CRO 112
81 Tunde BALAZS ROU 112
82 Evelien van KERCKVOORDE BEL 112
83 Renata SZOCS ROU 112
84 GRASSOW Tina GER 11
85 RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK 11
86 PICKERING Jennifer GBR 11
87 Maja IVANDIC CRO 11
88 WATANABE Aoi JPN 11
89 Danijela IVANDIC CRO 11